Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Subhash Nagar, Sector 8, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Subhash Nagar)

GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/41
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49

1728 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
6597 sq.ft Plot
₹5.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2004
BH
Bright Homes
1/7
1.7 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blue Bells Model School- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Stat...+ More
GH
GLOBAL HOUSING
1/18
1.7 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.8 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Salwan Public School, Gurugram- 1.3 kmHexaHealth: The Next Generation Hospital | Discover NABH Accredi...+ More
BH
Bright Homes
1/4
1.8 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.3 L/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
Sunil Dhillon
1/4
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Yogi
Owner
1/5
1.8 kms away
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lt Atul Katarya Memorial School- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 0.1 km32nd ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Subhash Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
6.38 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Skywhales Vienna Greens
6.79 kmfrom
₹2.46 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Skywhales Vienna Greens
Skywhales Developers LLP
Residential Plots Sector 99A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Adani Tatva Estates
6.94 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 16.93 Cr
Adani Tatva Estates
Adani Realty
Residential Plots Sector 99A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
BH
Bright Homes
1/4
1.8 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.75 L/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SCR Public School- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 8...+ More
AY
Ashok Yadav
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹9.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.72 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Salwan Public School, Gurugram- 0.1 kmShivam Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metr...+ More
AY
Ashok Yadav
1/2
2.0 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.8 L/sq.mt
171 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Salwan Public School- 0.7 kmShivam Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station-...+ More
AY
Ashok Yadav
1/2
2.0 kms away
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.29 L/sq.mt
420 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Salwan Public School, Gurugram- 0.7 kmShivam Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metr...+ More
AY
Ashok Yadav
1/2
2.0 kms away
₹10.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.6 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CH
Corporate Home Developers
1/10
2.1 kms away
₹7.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.98 L/sq.yd
263 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Salwan Public School, Gurugram- 0.6 kmShivam Hospital- 3.4 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metr...+ More
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/8
2.2 kms away
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya NO. 1, AFS, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 14, Gurgaon | Best Maternity...+ More
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/3
2.2 kms away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.43 L/sq.yd
350 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/8
2.2 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.57 L/sq.yd
350 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya NO. 1, AFS, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 14- 1.8 kmIffco Chowk M...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Subhash Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Skywhales Vienna Greens
₹2.46 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Skywhales Vienna Greens
by Skywhales Developers LLP
Residential Plots
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/7
2.2 kms away
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
3510 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/6
2.2 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/2
2.2 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.74k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Subhash Nagar, Gurgaon

Jacobpura
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dev Nagar, Subhash Nagar
7,109
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Acharyapuri
12,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar
10,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jawahar Nagar
12,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Subhash Nagar, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rishika Sidhartha Hansraj County
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M2K Olive Green Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-1.94 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Cellular South City 2
Residential Plots
Sector 37,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in AJK Keshav Kunj
Residential Plots
Sector 3,Gurgaon
90.72 L-1.33 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in ROF Insignia Park
Residential Plots
Sector 93,Gurgaon
2.01 Cr-2.32 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Skywhales Vienna Greens II
Residential Plots
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
1.21 Cr-2.97 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ivory Silver County
Residential Plots
Sector 95A,Gurgaon
1.55 Cr-2.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in BST Green Bhoomi
Residential Plots
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
2.17 Cr-3.47 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Subhash Nagar, Gurgaon