More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 63 of 63

Flats for Sale in Tikri, Sector 48, Gurgaon - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tikri? Housing.com offers 60+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 34+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tikri. Choose from 48+ New Projects, 24+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Tikri. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tikri, Sector 48, Gurgaon - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Eclat Projects Eclat Elite Homes - III
Price on Request
Sector 48, Gurgaon
A Agarwal and Co Agarwal Floors - 5
Price on Request
Sector 48, Gurgaon
Sanjay Arora Associates 101 Vipul World
Price on Request
Sector 48, Gurgaon
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Tikri)

RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/41
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49

1728 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
6597 sq.ft Plot
₹5.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2004
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/26
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AL
Adobe landbase
+ 4 more
1/33
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SS
Sand Sky Estates
+ 3 more
1/43
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tikri

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
1.51 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
1.51 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
1.98 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
2.97 kmfrom
₹5.85 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 46, Gurgaon
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 6050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
BL
BPTP Limited
+ 2 more
1/37
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 66

3 BHK Flat
₹5.17 Cr - 5.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1912 - 2084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
+ 2 more
1/28
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 63

4 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1361 - 2089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 2 more
1/11
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 77

4 BHK Flat
₹9.74 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹18.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3977 - 7714 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2034
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43

3 BHK Flat
₹9.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.64 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1576 - 2288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
+ 2 more
1/16
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 77

4 BHK Flat
₹7.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54k/sq.ftSizes: 3577 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
PC
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
6.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1569 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
BI
Brand I Realty
1/38
0.3 km away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingGated CommunityPower BackupNatural Light

Ready to Move Projects around Tikri

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
by CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
SH
Shake Hand Associates
1/40
0.3 km away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.01k/sq.ft
4283 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/SteamLibrary
BI
Brand I Realty
1/24
0.3 km away
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.02k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Subhash Chowk Bus StopLiftPower Backup
CH
Conscious Homes
1/33
0.3 km away
Verified
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.95k/sq.ft
2360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/24
0.3 km away
RERA
₹5.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Subhash Chowk Bus StopClub House24*7 Security
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
0.3 km away
RERA
₹6.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
2845 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingGated Community24*7 Security
IL
Investors Landbase
1/13
0.3 km away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Park HospitalClose to Metro Station
3
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Tikri, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Experion The Trillion
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
5.78 Cr-7.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Pravaah
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 71,Gurgaon
3.26 Cr-4.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park Bellaperla
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
4.35 Cr-5.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Alban
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 71,Gurgaon
3.63 Cr-3.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Avenue
3, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 33,Gurgaon
4.57 Cr-14.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Saavira
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
4.38 Cr-5.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Anmol
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 38,Gurgaon
1.46 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld Sky Arc
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 69,Gurgaon
4.71 Cr-6.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 71,Gurgaon
5.0 Cr-6.8 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Tikri, Gurgaon

Sector 48
14 people rated this locality
4.27
15,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 72
1 people rated this locality
4
14,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 49
15 people rated this locality
4.47
13,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 47
20 people rated this locality