Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Ready to Move-In Projects in U Block, DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
PF
Palm Floors
1/34

4 BHK Builder Floor in DLF Phase 3

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹8.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
Updated
3w ago
D
DLF
1/11

4 BHK Independent Floor,Flat in DLF Phase 3

4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 9.8 Cr
4 BHK Independent Floor
₹2.22 Cr - 9.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.43 K - 39.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
TF
Today Finance And Developers

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in DLF Phase 3

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3 Cr - 5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.57 K - ₹13.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around U Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
0.97 kmfrom
₹3.8 Cr
Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 10
0.97 kmfrom
₹4.6 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 10
Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
0.97 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 9
0.97 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 9
Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller

Nearby Properties Around (U Block)

AE
Ashley Estate
1/10
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 25

4 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/19
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 25

3 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44k/sq.ftSizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/10
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2

4 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.38k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/2
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/13
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/12
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/14
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
+ 1 more
1/14
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

4 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around U Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
₹3.8 Cr
Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 10
₹4.6 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 10
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/14
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 5

4 BHK Flat
₹10.53 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 2858 - 4272 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/19
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 54

3 BHK Flat
₹9.38 Cr - 13.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.38 Cr - 17.32 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹19.24 Cr - 21.9 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.85 Cr - 18.14 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹22.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2560 - 6150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2012
SP
Siddhanth Promoters
1/30
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Independent Floor in DLF Phase 5

4 BHK Independent Floor
₹8.11 Cr - 16.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2422 - 4942 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/25
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Sector 54

4 BHK Flat
₹16.65 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.74 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹23.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 4495 - 6425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2010
D
DLF
1/10
0.5 km away

4 BHK Flat,Independent Floor in DLF Phase 3

4 BHK Independent Floor
₹6.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr - 9.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 3268 - 4521 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
D
DLF
1/16
0.7 km away

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 3

4 BHK Flat
₹10.71 Cr - 14.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 3268 - 4500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
D
DLF
1/7
0.7 km away

4 BHK Flat,Independent Floor in DLF Phase 3

4 BHK Flat
₹5.63 Cr
4 BHK Independent Floor
₹8.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2250 - 3268 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
D
DLF
1/18
0.7 km away

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 3

4 BHK Flat
₹10.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.5k/sq.ftSizes: 3264 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
CA
CRS Alliance Pvt Ltd
1/2
0.7 km away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 24

4 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.36k/sq.ftSizes: 3610 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
YP
Yash Properties
1/22
1.0 km away

Studio, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floor,Studio Flats in DLF Phase 2

Studio Apartment
₹2.99 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.4 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.5 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K - ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
VE
Vohra Estate
1/9
1.0 km away

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2

4 BHK Flat
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.91k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
SH
Safe Home Investments
1/2
1.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 25

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.82k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around U Block, Gurgaon

Garden Estate
11,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
DLF Cyber City
10 people rated this locality
4.18
20,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.89%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around U Block, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of S R Sukhavas Residences
Property
DLF Phase 3,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MNB Ananta Vilasa 2 0
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 28,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mapsko Gardenia
Residential Plots
Sector 26A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Ivana
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 63,Gurgaon
5.25 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude