Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Under Construction Projects in Dhunela, Sohna, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhunela

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
CP
Central Park
1/24

Residential Land / Plots in Dhunela

1589 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
148916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
AH
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1/54

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhunela

2 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
CD
CCRK Developers Llp
Residential Lands for Sale in CCRK Bonheur Hub

Residential Land / Plots in Dhunela

904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1234 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1244 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1276 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Dhunela)

VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
1/17
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 2

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1013 - 1272 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
+ 2 more
1/12
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 2

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/12
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 5

991 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1119 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1198 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
1281 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
1319 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
1602 sq.ft Plot
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.62k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dhunela

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Mulberry Moments
1.95 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Ashiana Mulberry Moments
Ashiana Homes
3 BHK Flat Sector 2, Sohna
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Mulberry Phase 2
3.14 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Ashiana Mulberry Phase 2
Ashiana Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 2, Sohna
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS Mega City
4.01 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.02 Cr
JMS Mega City
JMS Group
Residential Plots Sector 5, Sohna
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
CP
Central Park
1/27
0.6 km away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 33

Studio Apartment
₹2.44 Cr - 6.09 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 8.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1037 - 3654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
CP
Central Park Flower Valley
1/25
0.7 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 33

3 BHK Flat
₹6.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 3805 - 5581 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
WR
Wings Realtors Private Limited
1/10
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 35

139 sq.yd Plot
₹1.47 Cr
149 sq.yd Plot
₹1.58 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹1.59 Cr
152 sq.yd Plot
₹1.62 Cr
163 sq.yd Plot
₹1.73 Cr
166 sq.yd Plot
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2026
HD
Hobby Developers LLP
1/12
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 35

3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65k/sq.ftSizes: 1792 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
CP
Central Park
1/12
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 32

3 BHK Flat
₹3.62 Cr - 3.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 2671 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AR
Adore RealTech
1/16
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 35

1 BHK Flat
₹14.66 L - 14.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.24 L - 21.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.48 L - 27.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.02 K - ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 326 - 911 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
LI
Lion Infra Developers LLP
1/3
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 6

125 sq.yd Plot
₹1.53 Cr
142 sq.yd Plot
₹1.73 Cr
155 sq.yd Plot
₹1.89 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹1.98 Cr
170 sq.yd Plot
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2028
NB
NB Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
4.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 7

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 1650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RG
ROF Group
1/6
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 7

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 537 - 1075 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2032
CP
Central Park
Residential Lands for Sale in Central Park Central Park Flower Valley Phase III
0.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 33

538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
663 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
813 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2189 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2316 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2906 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2937 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3359 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3527 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3672 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3817 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SH
Signatureglobal Homes Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature Global Park I Ext
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 36

1244 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1268 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1336 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1397 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1465 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1474 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
AR
Advitya Residency Llp
Residential Lands for Sale in Advitya Technopark
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 2

2782 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3467 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3946 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4643 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5315 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5988 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6328 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12172 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13425 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13878 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
21364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
21583 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
27433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
VB
VVSV Builders And Promoters Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in VVSV Pareena Aangan
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manesar

937 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
955 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1029 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1036 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1065 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1095 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1569 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1585 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1609 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
SG
Signature Global
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature Global Daxin Gurugrams X Factor
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Saini Colony

1201 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
1273 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
1341 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
1426 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
1465 sq.ft Plot
₹1.89 Cr
1543 sq.ft Plot
₹1.99 Cr
1586 sq.ft Plot
₹2.05 Cr
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹2.07 Cr
2859 sq.ft Plot
₹3.69 Cr
4351 sq.ft Plot
₹5.61 Cr
4738 sq.ft Plot
₹6.11 Cr
4966 sq.ft Plot
₹6.41 Cr
5008 sq.ft Plot
₹6.46 Cr
5227 sq.ft Plot
₹6.74 Cr
5489 sq.ft Plot
₹7.08 Cr
5765 sq.ft Plot
₹7.44 Cr
5881 sq.ft Plot
₹7.59 Cr
6055 sq.ft Plot
₹7.81 Cr
6359 sq.ft Plot
₹8.21 Cr
6578 sq.ft Plot
₹8.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
DI
Dreamways Infra Projects Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Dreamways Aqva The Reserve
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 5

1323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1556 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8409 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
FB
Faith Buildtech Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Faith Pride Park
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Thakur Wara

766 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
954 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1027 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1075 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1141 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1142 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1144 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1154 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1328 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1426 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1449 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1458 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1511 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1613 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
SG
Signature Global
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Township Sohna
4.5 kms away

3.5 BHK Flat in Thakur Wara

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81k/sq.ftSizes: 1850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dhunela, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in ATS Bonheur Avenue
Residential Plots
Dhunela,Sohna
1.53 Cr-2.72 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Central Park Flower Valley Phase I
Residential Plots
Dhunela,Sohna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Central Park Flower Valley Phase IV
Residential Plots
Dhunela,Sohna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dhunela, Gurgaon

Sector 36
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 33
11,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 35
1 people rated this locality
4
9,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 32
14,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 34
9,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alipur
4,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 2
1 people rated this locality
5
10,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3
8,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
7,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 5
2 people rated this locality
4.25
7,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.13%
Rise in last 1 Year