Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 416

New Residential Projects in Beltola, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Beltola? Housing.com offers 17+ Ready to Move, 22+ Under Construction and 20+ Resale Projects in Beltola. Choose from 45+ new & upcoming projects in Beltola. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Beltola, Guwahati - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ridhi Sidhi Residency (1430 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Beltola
Shivaay Heaven (841 sq.ft)
₹37.85 L - 48.78 L
Beltola, Guwahati
SS Gunjans Shiv Kunj (1024 sq.ft)
₹61.44 L - 76.2 L
Beltola, Guwahati
Gulmohar (1230 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L - 1.15 Cr
Lalmati, Guwahati
Achyut Skyhigh (1420 sq.ft)
₹83.78 L - 2.27 Cr
Beltola, Guwahati
Khushi Dhuprabha Niwas (906 sq.ft)
₹49.83 L - 82.01 L
Beltola, Guwahati
Riscon Abode (1664 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Jayanagar, Guwahati
Prakriti Chandan Nagar (1467 sq.ft)
₹67.48 L - 71.3 L
Bormotoria, Guwahati
Trishul Mivaan Eternus (1023 sq.ft)
₹57.31 L - 1.05 Cr
Beltola, Guwahati
Trinity Atmos (1843 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Beltola, Guwahati
...Read more
RS
Ridhi Sidhi Group
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Beltola

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SD
Shivaay Developer
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beltola, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹37.84 L - 40.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
SS Builders
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beltola, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹61.44 L - 63.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.32 L - 76.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
KR
KIC Resources Ltd
1/23
2.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lalmati, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 84.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
TC
The Carpet Area
+ 1 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Beltola, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹83.78 L - 1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 2.02 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K - 7.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
KC
Khushi Construction
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beltola, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹49.83 L - 50.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
RB
Riscon Builders Pvt Ltd
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
AF
A2Z Flats
1/4
2.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bormotoria, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹67.48 L - 71.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
AF
A2Z Flats
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Beltola, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹57.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.4 L - 88.22 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Updated
1w ago
TP
Trinity Projects
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Beltola, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
KC
Khushi Construction
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beltola, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹66.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
BC
Brahmaputra Corporation
1/4
2.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panjabari, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.25 L - 59.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Beltola, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
Updated
3d ago
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/2
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rukmini Gaon, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹88.75 L - 89.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
NI
NK Infra
1/8
2.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Khanapara, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
KC
Khushi Construction
1/5
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage