Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Dakshingaon, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
HD
HTN Developers Pvt Ltd
1/8

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dakingoan

3 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L - 63.18 L
4 BHK Flat
₹73.62 L - 75.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BC
Balaji Constructions
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Dakshingaon

3 BHK Flat
₹82.22 L - 84.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Dakshingaon)

RS
Ridhi Sidhi Group
1/13
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Beltola

2 BHK Flat
₹94.09 L - 95.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K - 7.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
NI
NK Infra
1/8
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Khanapara

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1336 - 1712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
PH
Prime Home Builders
1/26
3.2 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Beltola

2 BHK Flat
₹76.45 L - 77.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.96 L - 1.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 3320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Raajib Kar
Owner
1/5
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point School- 0.1 kmHayat Hospital- 0.5 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/29
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lokhra

2 BHK Flat
₹55.97 L - 67.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.51 L - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 897 - 1788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
KR
KIC Resources Ltd
1/23
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lalmati

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 84.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 2024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/21
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ahom Gaon

2 BHK Flat
₹40.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.77 L - 74.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
P R Properties
1/14
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhirenpara

3 BHK Flat
₹91.82 L - 98.37 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2327 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
AF
A2Z Flats
1/5
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garchuk

2 BHK Flat
₹52.26 L - 53.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.62 L - 75.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 889 - 1278 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PR
P R Properties
1/9
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Downtown

3 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L - 96.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 1387 - 1683 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/2
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rukmini Gaon

3 BHK Flat
₹88.75 L - 89.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 2064 - 2091 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
AF
A2Z Flats
1/9
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Beltola

2 BHK Flat
₹57.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.4 L - 88.22 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1023 - 1883 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
KC
Khushi Construction
1/4
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beltola

2 BHK Flat
₹66.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1360 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AF
A2Z Flats
1/14
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Beltola

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 1760 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
RB
Riscon Builders Pvt Ltd
1/16
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1664 - 2222 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
PR
P R Properties
1/7
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Geeta Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1586 - 1811 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/22
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Geeta Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹44.4 L - 54.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.45 L - 69.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 961 - 1497 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/21
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Betkuchi

2 BHK Flat
₹52.02 L - 59.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.7 L - 94.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 1585 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
AF
A2Z Flats
1/5
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Silphukuri

2 BHK Flat
₹74.25 L - 74.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
PH
Pragjyotish Housing
+ 1 more
1/23
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Khanapara

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.03 K - 7.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 2398 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dakshingaon, Guwahati

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Dakshingaon,Guwahati
82.23 L-84.04 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dakshingaon, Guwahati

Lokhra
6 people rated this locality
4.79
5,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sawkuchi
9,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sonaighuli
9,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dakingoan
5,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kahilipara
20 people rated this locality
4.98
5,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lal Ganesh
3 people rated this locality
5
4,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jyotikuchi
5,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nalapara
5,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Barsapara
4,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Notboma
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.