More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Kamakhya Nagar, Pandu, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kamakhya Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kamakhya Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kamakhya Nagar, Pandu, Guwahati - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mayfair Mayfair Kamakhya (429 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pandu, Guwahati
Sankardev Real Estate Kiron Housing Complex
Price on Request
Pandu, Guwahati
...Read more
MD
Mayfair Developers And Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayfair Mayfair Kamakhya

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pandu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2020
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Kamakhya Nagar)

MD
Mayfair Developers And Builders
1/9
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tetelia

2 BHK Flat
₹46.61 L - 47.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.2 L - 89.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1867 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
UN
Uttarayan Naina
1/27
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Adabari

2 BHK Flat
₹74.5 L - 85.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.99 L - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.63 K - ₹7.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 942 - 2558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
Rahul Hazarika
Owner
1/17
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1219 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Faculty Higher Secondary School- 1.1 kmNarayana Superspeciality Hospital, Guwahati- 0.1 kmJB's- 0.1 kmNCS SQUARE MALL- 0.1...+ More
PR
P R Properties
1/14
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhirenpara

3 BHK Flat
₹91.82 L - 98.37 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2327 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/21
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Betkuchi

2 BHK Flat
₹52.02 L - 59.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.7 L - 94.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 1585 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
DP
Diamond Property Dealer
1/15
5.2 kms away
₹49.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Valley Public School- 2.8 kmApollo Excelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmNCS...+ More
Raajib Kar
Owner
1/5
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point School- 0.1 kmHayat Hospital- 0.5 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Suvakanta Dash
Owner
1/8
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Miles Bronson Residential School, VIP Guwahati- 0.1 kmAzara PHC, Guwahati- 3.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmIkon Complex- 5.6 k...+ More
J
J.m.properties26
1/2
6.9 kms away
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School Guwahati24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant...+ More
RR
RKBI Real Estate Developers And Co
1/14
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maligaon

2 BHK Flat
₹54.12 L - 68.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.06 L - 93.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 902 - 1556 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Bhaskar Das
Owner
1/18
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Sr. Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Excelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmNCS SQUARE MALL- 0.1 km
Avadhesh Kumar Shakya
Owner
1/25
0.8 km away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
831 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Sr. Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Excelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmNCS SQUARE MALL- 4.8 km
GP
Greentech Projects
1/14
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maligaon

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.32 L - 48.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1110 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
RN
Rahes Nibas Construction
1/2
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maligaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 559 - 985 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
JD
JM Developers
1/11
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maligaon

2 BHK Flat
₹37.59 L - 47.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.99 L - 57.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 895 - 1365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
Kaustuv Bassk
Owner
1/5
1.2 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
1578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Maligaon- 0.1 kmApollo Excelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmNCS SQUARE MALL- 1 km
RI
Roodraksh Infratech
1/2
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Maligaon

3 BHK Flat
₹64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftSizes: 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
AC
Ancon Construction
1/2
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Maligaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
FT
Fortune Towers India Pvt Ltd
1/13
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jalukbari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 720 - 1541 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
Arindam
Owner
1/3
1.5 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Maligaon- 0.1 kmApollo Excelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmKamal Commercial Complex- 1.6 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kamakhya Nagar, Guwahati

Gallery Cover Pic of Uttarayan Naina
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Adabari,Guwahati
74.5 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RKBI BG Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maligaon,Guwahati
54.12 L-93.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JM Galaxy Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maligaon,Guwahati
37.59 L-57.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JRM Spring Garden
3 BHK Apartment
Maligaon,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anwesha Enclave
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maligaon,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv The 16TH Chamber
3 BHK Apartment
Adabari,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New Radharaman
Property
Maligaon,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Enclave
Property
Adabari,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anisha Trisha Lifestyle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jalukbari,Guwahati
62.15 L-82.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Aspire
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Jalukbari,Guwahati
35.96 L-1.13 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kamakhya Nagar, Guwahati

Adabari
1 people rated this locality
5
6,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pandu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Maligaon
2 people rated this locality
4.38
5,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamakhya
4,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft