Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Narayan Nagar, Kumarpara, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Narayan Nagar)

Raajib Kar
Owner
1/5
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point School- 0.1 kmHayat Hospital- 0.5 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Rajbaidghy
Owner
1/8
0.5 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
1878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School, Guwahati.- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Ameet Kalita
Owner
1/6
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School, Guwahati.- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmThe Hub Mall- 0.1 km
Naman Jain
Owner
1/7
2.2 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Ranjima Das
Owner
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Samir Ranjan Bhattacharjee
Owner
1/34
2.7 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School, Guwahati.- 0.1 kmApollo Excelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmKamal Commercial Complex- 3.4 km...+ More
AS
Owner
1/5
3.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vasundhara Properties
Owner
1/7
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
876 sq.ft
Mrinal Das
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Narayan Nagar, Guwahati

Gallery Cover Pic of Tashi Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bishnupur,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ja Ka Rajani Residence
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kumarpara,Guwahati
1.31 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R B Mirnag Bhawan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bharalumukh,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saraf House
Property
Athgaon,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Savoy Purbi Sapphire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kala Pahar,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Villa
3 BHK Apartment
Rehabari,Guwahati
77.81 L-79.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa The 95
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ulubari,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trans Serene
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rehabari,Guwahati
67.11 L-84.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikita Vrindaban Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Rehabari,Guwahati
1.48 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jia Neelkanth
Property
Udaypur,Guwahati
 

Popular Locality for sale around Narayan Nagar, Guwahati

Kumarpara
6,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Athgaon
5,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Santipur
5,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.54%
Fall in last 1 Year