Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Tarun Nagar, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Tarun Nagar)

Paramananda Bora
Owner
1/7
1.3 kms away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shrimanta Shankar Academy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMising Kitchen- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km...+ More
Samir Kanti Dey
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul Grammar Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Jeet Kalita
Owner
1/9
3.0 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul Grammar Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Nirmali Talukdar
Owner
1/6
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Meadows School, Guwahati- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmThe Lily Hotel- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Rana Ashok Dora
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Hatigaon for Rs. 5500000
3.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Dipak Varma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Digholi Pukhuri for Rs. 8000000
3.7 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School, Guwahati.- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMomo Ghar, Ambari- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Tarun Nagar, Guwahati

Gallery Cover Pic of Protech Tarun Nagar
4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Apartments
Tarun Nagar,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Priti Enclave
1 BHK Apartment
Tarun Nagar,Guwahati
34.1 L-34.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Meghmallar City Centre Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tarun Nagar,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Protech Tarun Nagar Phase 5 Block E
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Tarun Nagar,Guwahati
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tarun Nagar, Guwahati

Bhangagarh
1 people rated this locality
4
8,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ambikagirinagar
1 people rated this locality
5
11,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sree Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nabin Nagar
5,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Geeta Nagar
5,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
G S Road
5,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Zoo Tiniali
6 people rated this locality
5
5,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ganeshguri
4 people rated this locality
5
5,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Japorigog
6,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lachit Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft