Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Aneki Hetmapur? Housing.com offers 10+ 2 BHK Flats & 7+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1081 sq.ft)
₹38.8 L
Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L
Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar
2 BHK Flat (1075 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar
2 BHK Flat (1070 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar
Hero Holiday Homes (365 sq.ft)
₹23 L
Roshanabad, Haridwar
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments (1075 sq.ft)
₹38.7 L
Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar
...Read more
TS
Times Square Services
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹38.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/26
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/45
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro Hospital & Heart Institute Haridwar Uttarakhand | Best Heart Hospital in Haridwar, UttarakhandClose...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/35
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/26
Resale
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/48
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
4d ago
Anu
Owner
1/28
Resale
No Brokerage
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
HR
Hero Realty Private Limited
1/18

2 BHK Studio Apartment in Roshanabad

Studio Apartment
₹12.91 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.01k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
HR
Hero Realty Private Limited
1/38

2 BHK Flat in Aneki Hetmapur

2 BHK Flat
₹38.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017