Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Baidyapara, Hooghly

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Baidyapara? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Baidyapara, Hooghly - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹18 L
Baidyabati, Hooghly
...Read more
Biswajit Das
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Gourhati ESI HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station

Nearby Properties Around (Baidyapara)

GH
Grand Home Reality
1/26
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Bus Stop
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/27
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹31.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/29
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Model School- 35.6 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe P...+ More
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/26
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/26
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Serampore Walsh Super Speciality HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClo...+ More
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/27
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/31
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹30.71 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/29
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹30.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/27
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹32.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/26
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/11
4.1 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Model School- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomin...+ More
VR
Virtual Reality
1/12
4.4 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Disha Eye Hospital BarrackporeLift
VR
Virtual Reality
1/9
4.5 kms away
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmDisha Eye Hospital Barrackpore- 0.8 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 1.6 kmAminia Restaurant - Bar...+ More
VR
Virtual Reality
1/14
4.5 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
VR
Virtual Reality
1/9
4.5 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Disha Eye Hospital BarrackporeClose to BMRC HospitalClose to Railway Station
VR
Virtual Reality
1/7
4.5 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingNatural LightClose to Wireless Gate Bus StopLift
VR
Virtual Reality
1/10
4.5 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftClose to Wireless Gate Bus Stop
VR
Virtual Reality
1/16
4.5 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Railway StationLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Baidyapara, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of ussa apartment
Property
Baidyapara,Hooghly
 

Popular Locality for sale around Baidyapara, Kolkata

Champdani
2,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Barabagan
2,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rabindra Sarani
2,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhitara
3,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghoshal Bagan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ghoramara P
2,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dakshin Rajyadharpur
2,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pandit Satghara
2,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sahapur P
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Alipur, Polba - Dadpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.