Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Dhitara, Hooghly

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Dhitara? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Dhitara, Hooghly - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (816 sq.ft)
₹26.1 L
Mankundu, Hooghly
...Read more
AC
Annya Corporate Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
₹26.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaLiftGated Community

Nearby Properties Around (Dhitara)

DB
Divya Builders
1/4
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhadreswar

1 BHK Flat
₹13.25 L - 14.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.57 L - 23.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹23.1 L - 24.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 530 - 998 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SG
Signum Group
1/25
2.0 kms away

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mankundu

1.5 BHK Flat
₹15.5 L - 39.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.5 L - 39.71 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹15.5 L - 39.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹15.5 L - 39.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.68 K - 4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 899 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
SG
Signum Group
1/37
2.4 kms away

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mankundu

1.5 BHK Flat
₹15.5 L - 17.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.5 L - 22.81 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹23.15 L - 25.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.05 L - 27.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 596 - 1066 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
DB
Divya Builders
1/4
3.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chandannagar

1 BHK Flat
₹9.67 L - 10.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.26 L - 17.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 403 - 719 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
CE
Chitra Estate
1/22
3.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Champdani

1 BHK Flat
₹14.04 L - 47.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.04 L - 47.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹14.04 L - 47.74 L
Sizes: 537 - 1989 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Biswanath Halder
Owner
1/6
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Augustine's Day School, Shyamnagar- 1.6 kmDisha Eye Hospital- 5.7 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 6.9 kmZafran Restaura...+ More
Aditya Pal
Owner
1/5
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chandernagore Kanailal Vidyamandir (English Section)- 1.6 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.6 km
SC
Supertech Construction
1/8
4.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandannagar

1 BHK Flat
₹26.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.01 L - 32.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.29 L - 45.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 726 - 1258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Construction
1/5
4.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandannagar

1 BHK Flat
₹12.26 L - 23.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.4 L - 23.78 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 346 - 1225 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
UC
Unanimous Construction Private Limited
1/6
4.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandannagar

1 BHK Flat
₹20.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.47 L - 34.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.28 L - 42.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 534 - 1117 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PC
P Construction
1/18
4.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chandannagar

1 BHK Flat
₹10.11 L - 15.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.75 L - 23.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 337 - 775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
DE
Dewellers Estate Pvt Ltd
1/4
4.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chandannagar

1 BHK Flat
₹17.44 L - 25.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.64 L - 34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 353 - 698 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
MC
Mondal Construction
1/4
4.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolupukur Panchanantala

1 BHK Flat
₹16.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.72 L - 28.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.24 L - 37.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 504 - 1124 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
P
Phoenix
1/4
4.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandannagar

1 BHK Flat
₹16.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.72 L - 28.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.24 L - 37.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 504 - 1124 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
RK
Ravi Kumar Kaushik
1/15
5.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandannagar

1 BHK Flat
₹25.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.23 L - 31.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.28 L - 39.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 726 - 1131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SE
Santana Enterprise
1/3
6.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chandannagar

1 BHK Flat
₹10.05 L - 11.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.98 L - 19.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 428 - 815 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
Abhimanyu Mishra
Owner
1/5
6.3 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jun, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
Shyamnagar Balika Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmVivekananda Mission Seva Pratisthan Hospital- 0.1 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 9.1 km...+ More
AlipSharma
Owner
6.5 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Augustine's Day School, Shyamnagar- 0.1 kmVivekananda Mission Seva Pratisthan Hospital- 0.1 kmPalta Station Metro Station- ...+ More
CD
Citycon Developers Pvt Ltd
4.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandannagar

1 BHK Flat
₹13.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.04 L - 23.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
PD
Pincon Developers Limited
6.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhatpara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftSizes: 486 - 1274 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dhitara, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokenath Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanchrapara,North 24 Parganas District
23.93 L-37.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rounak Dakshini
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
50.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Geetanjali Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
54.0 L-54.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of South View Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
53.11 L-53.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharma Sarkar Anil Villa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Shanti
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanchrapara Loco,North 24 Parganas District
12.62 L-43.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Usha Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyani,Nadia
32.0 L-45.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyan Apartment