Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Kodalia, Hooghly

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Kodalia? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Kodalia, Hooghly - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Santi Apartment (520 sq.ft)
₹22.3 L - 24.8 L
Bandel, Hooghly
...Read more
DM
Debasis Mukherjee
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Bandel

1 BHK Flat
₹15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.32 L - 24.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Kodalia)

EH
EAST HOOGHLY CONSTRUCTIONS PVT LTD
1/10
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chinsurah

2 BHK Flat
₹26.43 L - 27.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.18 L - 37.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 755 - 1083 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/21
1.2 kms away
₹33.06 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Imambara District HospitalClose to Railway StationLift...+ More
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/22
1.2 kms away
₹32.08 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Imambara District HospitalLiftGated Community
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/22
1.2 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupLiftGated Community
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/21
1.2 kms away
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/21
1.2 kms away
₹34.57 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLiftChildren Play Area
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/6
2.1 kms away
₹34.13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
DON Bosco School- 0.1 kmImambara District Hospital- 7.6 kmWow! Momo- 14.8 km
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/5
2.1 kms away
₹24.12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
2.1 kms away
₹29.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
874 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumFresh Construction
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/27
2.3 kms away
₹33.54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
DON Bosco School- 0.1 kmImambara District Hospital- 0.1 kmAwadh- 0.1 kmVineet Shopping City-...+ More
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/25
2.3 kms away
₹28.44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/27
2.3 kms away
₹33.54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/29
2.3 kms away
₹29.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/25
2.3 kms away
₹32.08 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/29
2.3 kms away
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/27
2.3 kms away
₹29.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sonia B
Owner
1/4
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chandernagore Kanailal Vidyamandir (English Section)- 0.1 kmImambara District Hospital- 3.6 kmAwadh- 0.1 kmVineet Shopping...+ More
GC
Gita Constructions
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹24.64 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Imambara District HospitalClose to Chinsurah Bus StationLift...+ More
GC
Gita Constructions
1/6
2.5 kms away
₹17.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
GC
Gita Constructions
1/6
5.8 kms away
₹24.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
612 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Naihati Narendra Vidyaniketan (Estd-1933)- 0.1 kmImambara District Hospital- 0.1 kmAwadh- 0.1 km ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kodalia, Kolkata

Krishnapur
2,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kodalia, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokenath Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanchrapara,North 24 Parganas District
23.93 L-37.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharma Sarkar Anil Villa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Shanti
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanchrapara Loco,North 24 Parganas District
12.62 L-43.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriram Kailash Residency
Property
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chironjoy Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
45.36 L-46.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bakul View Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
41.52 L-41.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadriti Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
48.0 L-48.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Satadal Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
60.03 L-60.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Surendra Noni Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
51.75 L-51.75 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kodalia, Kolkata

Kazidanga
2,753
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manushpur
3,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Olaichanditala
3,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft