More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 400

Flats for Sale in Maruthi Nagar, Hosur - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Maruthi Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Maruthi Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Maruthi Nagar, Hosur - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Samathuvapuram
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹28.8 L
Kelavarapalli, Hosur
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
SBM Colony, Anthivadi
Residential Plot (2325 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Gopikrishna Layout, Gokul Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Marasandiram
2 BHK Villa (800 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Sipcot Ph 2, Moranapalli
3 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Marasandiram, Hosur
2 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Shanthi Nagar West, Hosur
2 BHK Villa (1000 sq.ft)
₹60.5 L
SBM Colony, Anthivadi
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹36.36 L
Dinnur, Hosur
...Read more
PR
Propworth Realty
1/5
3.8 km away
New Booking
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 10.3 kmSri Sampoorna Bhavan- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Sathish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Anthivadi for Rs. 7000000
4.56 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Oakrich International School ( ICSE )- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Jeyakumar
Owner
2325 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gokul Nagar, Hosur
2.71 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
2325 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmGPS Comp...+ More
Vasudevan
Owner
1/9
6.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Monisha Yadav
Owner
1/7
6.93 km away
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Sri Murugan
Owner
1/11
3.04 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
4w ago
Dream House(builders)
1/19
3.7 km away
New Booking
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jan, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySmart HomeVastu CompliantDay Care Center
Arul
Owner
1/3
3.74 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.36 L
Avg. price: ₹1.52k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Santosh Kumar
Owner
1/23
10.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
NBR Green Valley
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Esther
Owner
1/10
6.93 km away
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Asian Christian High School- 2.7 kmAgape Hospital- 2.8 kmSS Dhaba Family Restuarant- 2.6 km
Updated
4w ago
Archana
Owner
1/16
6.93 km away
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Pravi
Owner
1/10
2.16 km away
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
632 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmGPS Complex- 0.1 km
Samrat Purkayastha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Roja Farm Ville Ibiza, Kamandoddi for Rs. 40000000
10.65 km away
Resale
Roja Farm Ville Ibiza
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated Community
Jana Jaganathan
Owner
1/21
1.99 km away
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGardenKids Area
KRISHNA
Owner
1/4
3.7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1091 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmThe Sun Restaurant- 0.1 kmG...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Maruthi Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Srushti Sangamam
₹69.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Moranapalli for Rs. 7000000
2.73 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Madesh Kumar
Owner
1/3
3.06 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sathish
Owner
1/12
6.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Boomika
Owner
1/11
6.93 km away
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
BAVAN KUMAR
Owner
1/6
2.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAnanth Bhavan - Pure Veg- 0.1 km...+ More
SRIDHAR M
Owner
1/4
4.24 km away
Resale
Thirumurugan Temple Town
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Mani
Owner
1/9
6.93 km away
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jul, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Murthy
Owner
1/8
4.24 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Thirumurugan Temple Town
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Kishor
Owner
1/4
2.58 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1091 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.7 kmThe Sun Restaurant- 0.1 kmGPS ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Maruthi Nagar, Hosur

Maruthi Annexe
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Maruthi Nagar, Hosur

Gallery Cover Pic of VS Prestige City
3 BHK Apartment
Sipcot Ph 2,Hosur
78.0 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Land Green Elite Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anthivadi,Hosur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DRA Ranka Udaya
Residential Plots
Sarjapur Bagalur Road,Hosur
48.0 L-48.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Chirping Ridge
Residential Plots
Bagalur,Hosur
33.59 L-76.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Pee Wayside
2, 3 BHK Villas
Mathigiri,Hosur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Chirping Ridge Phase 2
Residential Plots
Bagalur,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Pee Gateway Ph II
Property
Mathigiri,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Residency
Property
B.Muduganapalli,Krishnagiri
 

Popular Locality for sale around Maruthi Nagar, Hosur

Moranapalli
5,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Rayakottah Hudco
6,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumudepalli
5,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft