Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 146

New Residential Projects in Thillai Nagar, Hosur - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Thillai Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Thillai Nagar, Hosur - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Skyscope Shreeji Grandeur (1500 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L - 14.4 L
Palavanapalli, Hosur
NBR Golden Valley (1400 sq.ft)
₹9.1 L - 32.5 L
Lingapuram, Hosur
Upkar Royal Garden Plots (1200 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L - 36.0 L
Attibele, Bangalore
Jay Pee Jay Pee Serenity (727 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mathigiri, Hosur
Siddhartha Sunny Vistaa 1 (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Marasandiram, Hosur
Jaypee Jay Pee Nano (619 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kothagondapalli, Hosur
NBR Trifecta (1500 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L - 79.99 L
Sarjapur-Bagalur road, Bengaluru
Upkar Spring Valley (1500 sq.ft)
₹16.49 L - 19.78 L
Hosur Road, Bengaluru
Bizpro Golden Mile (1753 sq.ft)
₹84 L
Kagganoor, Hosur
Bizpro Golden Mile Villa (1753 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Kagganoor, Hosur
...Read more
SH
skyscope housing and properties
1/10
7.44 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Palavanapalli, Hosur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹510.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
NG
NBR Group
1/28
9.63 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Lingapuram, Hosur

1400 sq.ft Plot
₹9.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹9.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.7 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹13 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹13.65 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
3250 sq.ft Plot
₹21.13 L
3300 sq.ft Plot
₹21.45 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.75 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹26 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹32.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹650.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013
UD
Upkar Developers
1/19
5.69 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Attibele, Bangalore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
JP
Jay pee Developers
1/3
8.51 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mathigiri, Hosur

727 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1054 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1106 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1228 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1381 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1627 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2018
S
sales
1/6
3.64 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Marasandiram, Hosur

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
JD
Jaypee Developers
1/2
7.72 km away

2 BHK Villa in Kothagondapalli, Hosur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
NG
NBR Group
1/36
8.59 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sarjapur-Bagalur road, Bengaluru

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹79.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
Updated
3w ago
UD
Upkar Developers
1/9
1.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hosur Road, Bengaluru

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹16.48 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
BP
Bizpro Properties
1/11
4.81 km away

3 BHK Villa in Kagganoor, Hosur

3 BHK Villa
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
BP
Bizpro Properties
1/14
4.81 km away

3 BHK Villa in Kagganoor, Hosur

3 BHK Villa
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
RB
Reputed Builder
7.14 km away

2, 2.5 BHK Villas in Moranapalli, Hosur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
IU
Inner Urban Infraestate (P) Ltd
1/10
9.11 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur - Attibele Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹37.07 L - 47.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.96 L - 57.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
AC
Add Classic City
1/8
7.19 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Moranapalli, Hosur

900 sq.ft Plot
₹12.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹18.9 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.19k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
MJ
Ms Jay Pee Developers
1/3
8.15 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mathigiri, Hosur

400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
NP
Nandaavana Promoters
1/31
3.05 km away
Graama
4.8

Residential Land / Plots in Anna Nagar, Hosur

5470 sq.ft Plot
₹27.3 L
11900 sq.ft Plot
₹59.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹499.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
SB
Sri Balaji Constructions Hosur
3.65 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Marasandiram, Hosur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
PC
Palmar Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Palmar Vasuthaa Appartments
3.92 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Appavu Nagar, Hosur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
JP
Jay pee Developers
1/4
6.77 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Hosur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Thillai Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Upkar Gardenia
₹52.5 L - 70.0 L
DS Projects
1/11
3.05 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Anna Nagar, Hosur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
BV
Bougain Villa Estates Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Bougain Golf Residences And Terraces
9.67 km away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Chichuraganapalli, Hosur

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
NP
Nandaavana Promoters
1/92
3.38 km away

3 BHK Villa in Govindha Agraharam, Hosur

3 BHK Villa
₹48.6 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K - 4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
TE
Thiru E Kandasamy
1/6
8.37 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bagalur, Hosur

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2022
TK
Thiru K Raja
1/3
8.4 km away

2 BHK Villa in Bagalur, Hosur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2022
OU
Ozone Urbana Infra Developers Private Limited
1/12
9.29 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chichuraganapalli, Hosur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹9.9 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
SG
SPA Group
1/61
9.01 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹55 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹68.75 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
5400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.47 Cr
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.58k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4
8.26 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bagalur, Hosur

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
UD
Upkar Developers
1/10
5.69 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Zuzuwadi, Hosur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
CB
Chaitra Builders
1/36
5.53 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sipcot Ph 2, Hosur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹21.12 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹79.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jay pee Developers
8.45 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Mathigiri, Hosur

1050 sq.ft Plot
₹33.49 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹57.42 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.19k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
S
sales
Residential Lands for Sale in Siddhartha Sunny Vistaa
3.58 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Marasandiram, Hosur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Thillai Nagar, Hosur

Gallery Cover Pic of SR Vijay Nagar
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Avalapalli,Hosur
15.08 L-34.8 L

Popular Locality for sale around Thillai Nagar, Hosur

5,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,942
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Avalapalli Hudco
1 people rated this locality
5
5,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Thillai Nagar, Hosur

Residential Lands for Sale in NBR Green Valley
Electronic City, Bangalore
21.0 L - 1.23 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in TVS Emerald The Estate
Bagalur,Hosur
16.83 L - 1.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in AVS Jasmine Valley
Bagalur,Hosur
10.79 L - 34.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Inner Urban Eco Space
Sarjapur - Attibele Road, Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
37.07 L - 57.67 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Chaitra Classic Town