Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2722

Independent Houses for Sale in Karnataka, India - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Karnataka? Housing.com offers 594+ 4 BHK and 554+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Karnataka. Choose from 2015+ Resale House and 1290+ House from Owners in Karnataka. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Karnataka, India - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Santraswadi, Gulbarga
5 BHK Independent House (3160 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Mangammanapalya, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
BM Shree Nagar, Mysore
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Mathigiri, Hosur
7 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Shamanur, Davanagere
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Machohalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Gunj Colony, Gulbarga
2 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹76.2 L
Hampa Pura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
K H D C Colony, Gadag
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Sambra, Belagavi
...Read more
Shakti
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in BM Shree Nagar for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmNexus Centre Ci...+ More
Britto Anthony
Owner
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Titan School- 0.9 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant- 0.1 kmGPS Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Shree
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt Pushpa Shamanur Mahalingappa CBSE, ICSE residential school and PU Science College- 0.1 kmSS Narayana Super Speciality Centre, Da...+ More
DN
Dinesh N
1/2
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Pooja
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Gunj Colony for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MAHARSHI VYAS SHIKSHAN SANSHTHE- 0.1 kmUnited Hospital Gulbarga- 0.1 kmLimra Tahari Hotel- 0.1 kmAsian Mall- 0.1 km
Krishnagouda Hiregoudar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in K H D C Colony for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola High School- 0.1 kmSoukhyada Hospital, Gadag- 0.1 kmLAKEVIEW PURE VEG- 0.1 kmGuggari Complex- 0.1 km
Priti
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sambra for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1- 1.3 kmHotel The New Spot- 0.1 kmNilji Bus Stop- 3.9 km
Kiran Gowda
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1290 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kodipalya for Rs. 16000000
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwa Venkateshwara International School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 2.8 kmKengeri Bus Terminal Metro Station- 3....+ More
Nagaraj Baddi
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Harish
Owner
Resale
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mary's CBSE Senior Secondary School || A.P.M.C Yard || Batawadi- 0.1 kmSiddaganga Medical College & Research Institute- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rahul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Vidyanagar for Rs. 6600000
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt Pushpa Shamanur Mahalingappa CBSE, ICSE residential school and PU Science College- 0.1 kmSoukhyada Hospital, Davanagere- 0.1 km ...+ More
Benoy Thomas
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3d ago
Raghu K S
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmAvant BKG Hospital- 5.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmPASONS Triveni Super Market- 4.4...+ More