Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 134

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram? Housing.com offers 134+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 58+ New Projects, 41+ Resale Properties and 16+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Gajularamaram. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1292 sq.ft)
₹89 L
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1230 sq.ft)
₹57 L
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1255 sq.ft)
₹66.5 L
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1284 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
BS Kolan Estates (1275 sq.ft)
₹63.8 L - 66.3 L
Kaiser Nagar, Hyderabad
...Read more
Chaitra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gajularamaram for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmHarsha Hospital Best Obstetrician Gynecologist Kukatpally- 0.1 kmKPHB Colony Met...+ More
Lakshman
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gajularamaram for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tatva Global School, Hyderabad- 0.1 kmDr. Rao's ENT Super Speciality International Hospital- 0.1 kmKPHB Colony Metro Station- 5...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gajularamaram

Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
4.54 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
5.14 kmfrom
₹88.89 L - 1.23 Cr
Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
Neemsboro Farms Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Dullapally, Hyderabad
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
6.05 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
B
Bhanu
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspire The View
2.99 kmfrom
₹77.99 L - 1.22 Cr
Aspire The View
Aspire Spaces Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
UR
UNITY REALTORS
Seller
BI
BS Infra Developers
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Kaiser Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹63.75 L - 66.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.5 L - 85.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
HR
Hometown Realty
1/29
New Booking
Canny Forest Edge
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Surgeons Tree HospitalsClose to Elite Commercial ComplexClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VR
Venkat Reddy
1/25
New Booking
Myra Homes Leora
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LuLu Mall HyderabadClub HouseGated CommunitySmart Home
Updated
1w ago
SL
Sri Lakshmi Sai Constructions And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Manikanta Rise

2 BHK Flat in Aeronagar Hal Employees Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
GI
Gemini Infra India Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
RS
Rishi Sai Ram Projects Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishi Sai Ram Sai S Sarada Nilayam

2 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
GI
Geethan Infra
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 57.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
SN
Sai Neeraj Constructions Ind Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Vaishnavi

2 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

Sri Balaji Layout
6,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aeronagar Hal Employees Colony
6,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yendamuri Layout
6,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ALEAP Industrial Area
7,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Devender Nagar
14,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Canny Forest Edge
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gajularamaram,Hyderabad
40.56 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedanta Towers