Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 436

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Telangana NGOS Colony, Katedan Industrial Area, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Telangana NGOS Colony? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Telangana NGOS Colony, Katedan Industrial Area, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Bhavani Colony, Premavathi Pet
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Bhavani Colony, Premavathi Pet
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments (752 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Umdanagar, Hyderabad
Deevyashakti Amara (1525 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
Godrej Regal Pavilion (1308 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
Vaishnaoi Garuda (1303 sq.ft)
₹70.4 L - 73.2 L
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
Suchirindia The Tales of Greek (800 sq.ft)
₹63 L - 74.4 L
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (915 sq.ft)
₹49 L
Laxmiguda Village, Laxmiguda
2 BHK Flat (1275 sq.ft)
₹75.9 L
West End Colony, Bandlaguda Jagir
Brickcem Arckadia (850 sq.ft)
₹46.8 L
Kismatpur, Hyderabad
...Read more
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/27
2.42 km away
New Booking
Provident Kenworth
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BR
Bindu Reddy
Locality Champion
1/6
2.32 km away
Verified
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/21
1.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Umdanagar, Hyderabad

1 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 1.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
CR
COLTIVARE REALTY
1/23
2.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 2 more
1/8
3.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
V
Vaishnaoi Developers India Pvt Ltd
1/35
6.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shamshabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹70.36 L - 73.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
S
Sandhay
1/33
3.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shamshabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 74.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Telangana NGOS Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
1.80 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 3.15 Cr
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
Prestige Groups
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Umdanagar, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suchirindia The Tales of Greek
3.45 kmfrom
₹62.98 L - 74.39 L
Suchirindia The Tales of Greek
Suchirindia Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
2 BHK Flat Shamshabad, Hyderabad
S
Sandhay
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Regal Pavilion
3.85 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Godrej Regal Pavilion
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 2 more
P
Prathik
Locality Champion
1/9
8.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
BC
Brickcem Construction Private Limited
1/7
6.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kismatpur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹46.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
HR
Highrise Realty
1/25
7.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shamshabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
P
Prathik
Locality Champion
1/9
8.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹76.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
P
Prathik
Locality Champion
1/9
8.12 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/30
8.32 km away
New Booking
Magna Solitaire
RERA
₹82.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
P
Prathik
Locality Champion
1/9
8.06 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
P
Prathik
Locality Champion
1/9
8.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
P
Prathik
Locality Champion
1/9
8.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
P
Prathik
Locality Champion
1/9
8.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹78.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Telangana NGOS Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Suchirindia The Tales of Greek
₹62.98 L - 74.39 L
Suchirindia The Tales of Greek
by Suchirindia Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
2 BHK Flat
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
S
Sandhay
Seller
P
Prathik
Locality Champion
1/9
8.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
P
Prathik
Locality Champion
1/9
8.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
P
Prathik
Locality Champion
1/9
8.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
P
Prathik
Locality Champion
1/9
8.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹76.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
P
Prathik
Locality Champion
1/9
8.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
P
Prathik
Locality Champion
1/9
8.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
P
Prathik
Locality Champion
1/9
8.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
P
Prathik
Locality Champion
1/9
8.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹78.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
P
Prathik
Locality Champion
1/9
8.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
P
Prathik
Locality Champion
1/9
8.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
P
Prathik
Locality Champion
1/9
8.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
P
Prathik
Locality Champion
1/9
8.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹78.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Telangana NGOS Colony, Hyderabad

6,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Telangana NGOS Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Arunoday Suvasa
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Katedan Industrial Area,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dev Signature One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gaganpahad,Hyderabad
1.64 Cr-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deevyashakti Amara
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
1.08 Cr-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Modi Lakeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Laxmiguda,Hyderabad
45.8 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mailika Serenity
3 BHK Apartment
Nawab Saheb Kunta,Hyderabad
1.47 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige The Prestige City Hyderabad
Property
Premavathi Pet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mailika Ayodhya Ram
3 BHK Apartment
Premavathi Pet,Hyderabad
75.78 L-75.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Kabir
2 BHK Apartment
Nawab Saheb Kunta,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sadhvi Sowdamini Nilayam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Premavathi Pet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Sadan Nv
2 BHK Apartment
Falaknuma,Hyderabad
46.5 L-53.15 L