Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Lallaguda Railway Colony, South Lalaguda, Mettuguda, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Lallaguda Railway Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Lallaguda Railway Colony)

LK
LAVANN KHUMAR
1/6
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Ngri Metro StationClose to Johnson Grammar School Mallapur ICSE
LK
LAVANN KHUMAR
1/5
3.1 kms away
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ngri Metro StationClose to The Hyderabad Public SchoolClose to Temple
Sunil Deconda
Owner
1/14
3.1 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmJBS Parade Ground Metro Station- 1.6 km...+ More
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
Aston Realty
1/21
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal- 2.8 kmAbhaya Multi-specialty Trust Hospital- 5.8 kmUppal Metro Sta...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/21
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lallaguda Railway Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
4.84 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
AR
Aston Realty
1/33
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
2251 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal- 2.8 kmSree Netralaya - Best Eye Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmUppal...+ More
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/4
6.2 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/4
6.2 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClub House
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/4
6.2 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/4
6.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
2425 sq.ft
SA
Sri Amara Constructions
1/2
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padmarao Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AC
AV Constructions
1/9
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Tarnaka

3 BHK Flat
₹91.88 L - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Lallaguda Railway Colony, Hyderabad

Lalaguda North
7,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
South Lalaguda
2,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ravindra Nagar
5,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
IRISET
2,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Lallaguda Railway Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Padmarao Nagar,Secunderabad
68.19 L-68.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SVR Garudadri
3 BHK Apartment
Tarnaka,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreesai Shivasaie Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Tarnaka,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanandini Sri Ranga Vihar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tarnaka,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Land Mark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chilakalguda,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Vermont By Nirvana
3 BHK Apartment
Nacharam,Secunderabad
1.44 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Indraprastha
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Tarnaka,Secunderabad
1.01 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PVR Plaza
2 BHK Apartment
Malkajgiri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
Malkajgiri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayadheera JM Luxminarayana Nilyam
3 BHK Apartment
Malkajgiri,Secunderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Lallaguda Railway Colony, Hyderabad

Mettuguda
11 people rated this locality
4.16
8,485
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chilakalguda
6,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft