Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Mythri Nagar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Mythri Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Mythri Nagar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Siva Nest (1115 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
GK Enclave (1185 sq.ft)
₹51.6 L
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Ashoka Residency (1125 sq.ft)
₹57.7 L
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Dharma Vrindavan Block A (1190 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Dharma Vrindavan (1265 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
The Garuda Residency Myna (1750 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Sudheer Kumar Gangireddy Lacasa Cabeza (1356 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
...Read more
SP
Siva Parvathi Construction
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
GD
GK Developers
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹41.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
AR
Ashoka Residency

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
DI
Dharma Infra Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharma Vrindavan Block A

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
DI
Dharma Infra Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharma Vrindavan

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.71k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
GI
Garuda Infra Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of The Garuda Residency Myna

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mythri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
6.80 kmfrom
₹88.89 L - 1.23 Cr
Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
Neemsboro Farms Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Dullapally, Hyderabad
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
3.16 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Manbhum A Grove By The Lake
3.80 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Manbhum A Grove By The Lake
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
3.93 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more

Nearby Properties Around (Mythri Nagar)

PH
Pride Housing
+ 3 more
1/36
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dullapally

2 BHK Flat
₹88.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
MD
Makuta Developers
1/5
3.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 3255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
SP
SUREKHA PROPERTIES
1/33
0.8 km away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmAster Prime Hospital- 0.1 kmDr. B. R. Ambedkar Bal...+ More
DS
Datrika Srinivas
1/8
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Ramdev Rao hospital - SV Bus StopClose to Hyderabad Metro Rail Limited...+ More
VK
VINOD KUMAR
1/19
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Dr. B. R. Ambedkar Balanagar Metro StationGate...+ More
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/37
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Ankura Hospital for Women & Children - Gynecologist & Pediatric...+ More
VN
Vision Nfra Developers
1/19
2.7 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
2781 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
MR
Maaruti Realtors
1/36
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
2074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HousePower BackupClose to KPHB Colony Metro StationCorner Property
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/4
2.9 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
2213 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Erragadda Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/4
2.9 kms away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Erragadda Metro StationGated CommunityVastu Compliant...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Mythri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/19
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 1539 - 2174 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/32
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 2259 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/4
4.0 kms away
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
2447 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGated Community
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/31
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1208 - 1931 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
Sumit Datta
Owner
1/13
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanghamitra School- 0.5 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Hyder Nagar, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospital- 0.9 kmMiy...+ More
SM
Sri Mahati Realtors
1/12
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.72k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HITEC City Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
SP
SUREKHA PROPERTIES
1/30
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to HITEC City Metro Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mythri Nagar, Hyderabad

NRSA Colony
9,756
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navodaya Colony
7,308
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sardar Patel Nagar
7,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KPHB Phase 15
5,567
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mythri Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Dharma Vrindavan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
71.4 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vajra S Abode
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
95.28 L-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asbl Landmark
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
1.32 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Water Front
3 BHK Apartment
Moosapet,Hyderabad
1.99 Cr-3.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of H And M Samshraya Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
79.38 L-98.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Garuda Residency Myna
3 BHK Apartment
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinnacle Lakshmi Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gowtham North Square
2 BHK Apartment
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Vijay Krishna Residency Block A
3 BHK Apartment
Balanagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakshatra PV Pride
3 BHK Apartment
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mythri Nagar, Hyderabad

Kp -2