More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in KPHB Phase 15, Kukatpally, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in KPHB Phase 15? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in KPHB Phase 15. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in KPHB Phase 15, Kukatpally, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1285 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1649 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1385 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
2 BHK Independent House (312 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
...Read more
VS
Value Space
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
S
Sravanthi
1/4
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1649 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
AP
AK PROPERTYS
Gallery Cover Image of 1385 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kukatpally for Rs. 6900000
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to KPHB Bus StopClub House
Mohammad Afroz
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 312 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kukatpally for Rs. 1200000
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
312 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospitals Hitec City- 5.4 kmHITEC City Metro Station- 5.2 kmAB's ...+ More
Updated
3w ago