Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 73 of 73

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Shaikpet, Hyderabad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet? Choose from 19+ New Projects, 30+ Resale Properties and 5+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Shaikpet. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Shaikpet, Hyderabad - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Moiz Housing Project (1383 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
AR Sai Gowri Abode (1220 sq.ft)
₹50.7 L
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
Trust Tower Hills Residency (1208 sq.ft)
₹54.4 L - 70.5 L
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
Archies Meadows (1250 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
Concrete Harmony (1545 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
Sri Aditya Haven (1545 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
Sri Aditya Aditya Sun Crest (1380 sq.ft)
₹44.2 L - 47.2 L
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
Western Plaza (1684 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 2 Cr
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
Aparna One (2635 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr - 4.3 Cr
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
Sri Aditya Aditya Grandeur (2094 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Film Nagar, Hyderabad
...Read more
MH
Moiz Housing Projects

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
AG
AR Group

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

2 BHK Flat
₹46.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
TC
Trust Constructions

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
₹54.36 L - 70.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
AP
Archies Projects
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
CC
Concrete Constructions
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2015
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2011
SA
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
₹44.16 L - 47.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shaikpet

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Odyssey
5.66 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Ramky One Odyssey
Ramky Estates
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ASBL Loft
5.85 kmfrom
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
ASBL Loft
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
DP
Driven Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Western Springs
5.87 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Western Springs
Western Constructions
3 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
SP
SADGUNA PROPERTIES
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Madison Avenue
6.94 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Godrej Madison Avenue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
WC
Western Constructions
1/25

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2013
AC
Aparna Constructions
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.88 Cr - 7.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
SA
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Film Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2019
AC
Aparna Constructions
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
VG
Vasavi Group
1/38

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 3.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr - 4.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
SA
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
₹72.67 L - 85.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Shaikpet)

FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/32
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kokapet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 3020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/29
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K - ₹11.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 1870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/26
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3368 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
LO
Land Owners
1/8
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play AreaGood Cross ventilation

Ready to Move Projects around Shaikpet

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum Etania
₹2.44 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Lansum Etania
by Lansum Properties LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Financial District, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
LO
Land Owners
1/11
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium24*7 Security
KR
Kastro Realty
1/35
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
2395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
KR
Kastro Realty
1/32
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elate International School- 0.9 kmContinental Hospitals- 0.1 kmPeddamma Gudi Metro Station- 9 km ...+ More
KR
Kastro Realty
1/35
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
KR
Kastro Realty
1/34
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
2395 sq.ft
KR
Kastro Realty
1/38
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
KR
Kastro Realty
1/35
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
KR
Kastro Realty
1/35
1.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
3510 sq.ft
KR
Kastro Realty
1/37
1.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
KR
Kastro Realty
1/35
1.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
II
INSPIRE INFRA
1/24
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kairos Global School- 0.1 kmContinental Hospitals- 0.1 kmRaidurg Metro Station- 8.8 kmAB's ...+ More
3
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Shaikpet, Hyderabad

Aparna Senore Valley Villas
19,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
OU Colony
8,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Veterinary Colony, Film Nagar
12,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aziz Bagh Colony
11,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sabza Colony
9,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.45%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Shaikpet, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
3 BHK Apartment
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
4.35 Cr-6.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Western Plaza
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
1.28 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
3.88 Cr-7.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky High
4 BHK Apartment
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
4.51 Cr-8.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Magnus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
3.37 Cr-4.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amberley Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
49.28 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Hill Top
3 BHK Apartment
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
1.79 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Aura
3 BHK Apartment
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
2.37 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Empress Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
1.09 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Empress Towers