Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1864

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Zamistanpur, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Zamistanpur? Choose from 6+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Zamistanpur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Zamistanpur, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Advocates Colony, Himayath Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Domalguda, Himayath Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1620 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
King Koti, Hyderguda
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Keshav Nagar, Mettuguda
3 BHK Flat (2050 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Advocates Colony, Himayath Nagar
3 BHK Flat (2140 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Prakash Nagar, Begumpet
Nirmal Landmark (1535 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Ramanthapur, Hyderabad
Aavasa Emerald (1195 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.8 Cr
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
CSR Ashvattha (1985 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Uppal, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Prashanti Nagar, Nallakunta
...Read more
KR
KGN Realestate
1/8
2.63 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/10
2.49 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 SecurityLift
KR
KGN Realestate
1/9
2.87 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
G Ram Murty
Owner
1/19
2.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Varthini Kesav Tower by Varthini Foundations
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ashok Nagar, Chennai- 2.2 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmAshok Nagar Metro Station- 1.3 kmPalmshore Re...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/20
2.08 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/4
5.44 km away
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
NS
Nirmal Shelters P Ltd
1/16
3.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramanthapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Zamistanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
4.76 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
8.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
3w ago
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
4.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Uppal, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
ST
Sri Tara Properties
1.63 km away
Resale
DD Colony
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rudra Properties
1/14
2.15 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
1/17
8.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 62.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
KGN Realestate
1/8
2.62 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.76k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/5
2.33 km away
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
UR
UNITY REALTORS
1/20
5.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Somajiguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.24 Cr - 4.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.8 Cr - 5.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/10
2.15 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/12
1.91 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4d ago
RV
R. V. Nirmaan Private Limited
1/28
8.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Karmanghat, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63.86 L - 94.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.47 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
KR
KGN Realestate
1/7
0.83 km away
Verified
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/6
1.85 km away
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
ST
Sri Tara Properties
1/4
1.55 km away
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/10
2.08 km away
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLift24*7 Security
NG
Naresh Goud
Locality Champion
1/17
2.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
NG
Naresh Goud
Locality Champion
1/26
1.91 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
2230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
5d ago
P
Prasad
1/3
7.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nagole, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹97.11 L - 97.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/8
2.88 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/31
2.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chilakalguda, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
Updated
2w ago
PD
Pallavi Developers
1/17
8.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nagole, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Zamistanpur, Hyderabad

Ram Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jamini Colony
4,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohan Nagar
4,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Zamistanpur, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Rathi Sri Tirumala Hamilton
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Zamistanpur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudarshan Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Zamistanpur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Sairam Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Zamistanpur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R R Ramnarayan Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Zamistanpur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S L Giri Kunj
3 BHK Apartment
Zamistanpur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ample Sumedha Residency
3 BHK Apartment