More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4511

Flats for Sale in Amrutha Colony, Boduppal, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Amrutha Colony? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Amrutha Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Amrutha Colony, Boduppal, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1675 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kummari Kunta, Uppal
2 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Hanuman Nagar Colony, Boduppal
Sri Sai Yatika (1635 sq.ft)
₹88.27 L - 1.31 Cr
Uppal, Hyderabad
CSR Ashvattha (1985 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Uppal, Hyderabad
Fuzen Park Edge (1025 sq.ft)
₹55.35 L - 98.01 L
Boduppal, Hyderabad
Udaya Skyvert (1335 sq.ft)
₹86.78 L - 1.34 Cr
Uppal, Hyderabad
2 BHK Independent House (2300 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Industrial Development Area, Uppal
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹87.5 L
Brindavan Colony, Habsiguda
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan (1305 sq.ft)
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
Tatva Homes (1494 sq.ft)
₹97.11 L - 97.24 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
...Read more
S
Shyam
1/8
1.39 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
H
HariHara
1/18
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Uppal, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹88.27 L - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
3.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
FG
Fuzen Group Infra Projects
1/18
2.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Boduppal, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹55.35 L - 71.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.43 L - 98.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
BN
Bala Narsimha Reality
1/18
0.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uppal, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.78 L - 88.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amrutha Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
3.30 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
4.21 kmfrom
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
4.45 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
4.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
1w ago
P
Prasad
1/3
4.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nagole, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹97.11 L - 97.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
2w ago
M
Malathi
1/13
2.73 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftPower BackupClose to Ngri Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
E
ElephanTale
Locality Champion
1/5
1.28 km away
New Booking
₹91.71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionLift
VI
VEDANSHIKA INFRA PROJECTS
1/6
2.02 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/14
2.73 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
6d ago
Praveen Varkala
Owner
1/13
1.17 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
3w ago
BI
BNR INFRASTRUCTURE
Play video
1/11
2.02 km away
New Booking
₹83.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Amrutha Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Ajay
Owner
1/25
2.8 km away
Verified
Resale
Sri Tirumala Millennium Phase III
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/2
1.39 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Boduppal- 1.1 kmAbhaya Multi-specialty Trust Hospital- 0.4 kmUppal Metro Station- 4.9 kmCen...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Karthikya Narayana And Associates
Owner
1/13
3.71 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Prathista Homes
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
K
Krishna
Locality Champion
1/8
2.02 km away
New Booking
₹68.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
1/17
3.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 62.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NG
Naresh Goud
Locality Champion
1/20
1.38 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Uppal Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
PR
Prop Reality
Locality Champion
1/7
2.02 km away
New Booking
₹65.33 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
BN
Bala Narsimha Reality
1/2
4.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chengicherla, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹43.26 L - 48.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
VI
VEDANSHIKA INFRA PROJECTS
1/6
2.02 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
NS
Nirmal Shelters P Ltd
1/16
4.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramanthapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Amrutha Colony, Hyderabad

8,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.88%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Amrutha Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of AR Venkateshwara Arcade
2 BHK Apartment
Boduppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinivasa Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Genext Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
1.21 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Udaya Skyvert
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
86.78 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NSL East County