More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Anand Nagar, Prem Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Anand Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Anand Nagar, Prem Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1800 sq.yd)
₹36.0 Cr
Sultan Nagar, Erragadda
...Read more
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/2
Resale
₹36.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.0 L/sq.yd
1800 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Samskar - The Life School- 1.2 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmErragadda Metro Station- 0.6 kmAB's - ...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Anand Nagar)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/17
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4955 - 8001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
MD
Makuta Developers
1/5
5.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 3255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/19
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/4
1.0 km away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
2213 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Erragadda Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/4
1.0 km away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Erragadda Metro StationGated CommunityVastu Compl...+ More
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/4
1.0 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
2635 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Erragadda Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anand Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
6.38 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
0.59 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
4.84 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
5.01 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
MP
MoveFast Property Consultants
1/4
1.6 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
2213 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/4
1.6 kms away
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
2447 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGated Community
MP
MoveFast Property Consultants
1/4
1.6 kms away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
SP
SUREKHA PROPERTIES
1/33
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmAster Prime Hospital- 0.1 kmDr. B. R. Ambe...+ More
SP
SUREKHA PROPERTIES
1/34
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.26k/sq.ft
2224 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCommunity HallSwimming PoolGated Community
VK
VINOD KUMAR
1/19
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Dr. B. R. Ambedkar Balanagar Metro Stat...+ More
VK
VINOD KUMAR
1/20
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.81k/sq.ft
1479 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Dr. B. R. Ambedkar Balanagar Metro StationGated Community  ...+ More
Ravi
Owner
1/10
2.8 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmBharat Nagar Metro Station- 3...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/23
2.9 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/37
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Ankura Hospital for Women & Children - Gynecologist...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Anand Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
NG
Nagesh Garika
1/35
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹13.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.92k/sq.ft
6358 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
R
Raju
1/32
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.76k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingPool Facing
R
Raju
1/22
3.0 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Dr. B. R. Ambedkar Balanagar Metro Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Anand Nagar, Hyderabad

5,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Moti Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
10,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.44%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Anand Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Manor
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erragadda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erragadda,Hyderabad
2.1 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Endeco TS Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erragadda,Hyderabad
93.77 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Avante
3 BHK Apartment
Sanath Nagar,Hyderabad
1.67 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of H And M Samshraya Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
79.38 L-98.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja RR Livespace
Property
Sanath Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aritha Vasundhara Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Civitas Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sanath Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SRR Shadnagar Paradise County
Residential Plots