Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Police Colony, Kondapur, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Police Colony)

IP
Indigo Project
1/7
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Madhapur

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.05 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.44 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1270 - 2405 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Vikram
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 614 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Chandanagar for Rs. 2090000
4.8 kms away
₹20.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gowtham Model School- 0.6 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Chandanagar- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 6...+ More
Uttejkumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1440 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Gopanapalli for Rs. 50000000
5.4 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.72k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA RANGAREDDY- 2.4 kmContinental Hospitals- 0.1 kmRaidurg Metro Station- 11.2 kmBarbeque Nation - ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Police Colony, Hyderabad

Raghavendra Colony
8,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hanuman Nagar
11,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anand Nagar Colony
8,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Golden Habitat
10,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Safari Nagar
9,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Police Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of W By DSR
4 BHK Apartment
Kondapur,Hyderabad
6.9 Cr-6.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire Unity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondapur,Hyderabad
1.07 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis Viva City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondapur, Hyderabad
1.27 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Icons Alta Monte
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondapur,Hyderabad
1.06 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Primark Anu 50 West
3 BHK Apartment
Kondapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Udaya Creative
3 BHK Apartment
Kondapur,Hyderabad
2.28 Cr-3.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishnas Arena
4 BHK Apartment
Kondapur,Hyderabad
2.77 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaswitha Orchids
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondapur,Hyderabad
1.06 Cr-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahathi Jaswitha Cyber Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondapur,Hyderabad
85.05 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aira Anasuya Heights