Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1335

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Chanchalguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Chanchalguda? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Chanchalguda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (975 sq.ft)
₹55 L
East Prasanth Nagar, Moosarambagh
2 BHK Flat (1304 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Saroor Nagar East, Saroornagar
RV Uddiipta (1030 sq.ft)
₹63.9 L - 94.1 L
Karmanghat, Hyderabad
Aavasa Emerald (1195 sq.ft)
₹86 L - 94.3 L
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
Pranava East Crest (1225 sq.ft)
₹83.3 L
Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
Yashodas Gokulam (1085 sq.ft)
₹54.2 L - 62.2 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
Gajraj Enclave (1200 sq.ft)
₹66 L - 71.8 L
Saroornagar, Hyderabad
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes (1200 sq.ft)
₹60 L - 67.5 L
Meerpet, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹38.9 L
Geological Survey Of India Colony, Auto Nagar
Vishan s Castle (1157 sq.ft)
₹57.9 L - 60.9 L
Meerpet, Hyderabad
...Read more
SC
Sv Constructions
1/3
2.85 km away
New Booking
Gajaraj Enclave
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1304 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
RV
R. V. Nirmaan Private Limited
1/28
5.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Karmanghat, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63.86 L - 94.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.47 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
6.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PG
Pranava Group
1/36
7.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hastinapuram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹83.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
1w ago
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
1/17
8.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 62.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SC
Sv Constructions
1/14
4.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 71.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.92 L - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PR Constructions
1/18
7.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chanchalguda

Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
6.02 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad
AC
Aavasa Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
6.05 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
BS
B S Infra
1/20
6.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.95 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
3d ago
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/10
2.57 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
7.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
3d ago
Akhil Reddy
Owner
1/12
4.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
SC
Sv Constructions
1/24
1.94 km away
New Booking
Gajraj Enclave
RERA
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
SC
Sv Constructions
1/23
2.65 km away
New Booking
Gajraj Enclave
RERA
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/10
2.2 km away
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
SC
Sv Constructions
1/23
2.65 km away
New Booking
Gajraj Enclave
RERA
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Lalitha
Owner
1/17
7.05 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Meridian School, Banjara Hills- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmKhairatabad Metro Station- 2 kmBi...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Chanchalguda

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/29
7.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
ST
Sri Tara Properties
1/13
2.88 km away
Resale
Lahari Tilak Nagar
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/5
2.65 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift
Updated
1d ago
ST
Sri Tara Properties
1/8
3.44 km away
New Booking
DD Colony
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SD
Saishraddha Developers
1/14
5.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹58.1 L - 62.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.5 L - 78.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
3w ago
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
4.68 km away
Verified
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftServent Room
Updated
3d ago
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/9
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/5
3.42 km away
New Booking
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/19
2.87 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
R
RAMESSH
2.85 km away
New Booking
Gajaraj Enclave
RERA
₹65.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyHigh CeilingClose to ONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in HyderabadClose to Dil...+ More
KR
KGN Realestate
1/6
4.42 km away
Verified
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chanchalguda, Hyderabad

Officers Colony
6,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.27%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Chanchalguda, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of KAF's Ibrahim Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chanchalguda,Hyderabad
33.6 L-49.92 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chanchalguda, Hyderabad

Dabeerpura
4,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malakpet
31 people rated this locality
4.31
5,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Malakpet
2 people rated this locality
4
7,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Malakpet
10 people rated this locality
4.4
5,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Madannapet
6,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
76.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yakutpura Colony
8,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rein Bazaar
3,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gowliguda
8,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ghansi Bazaar
5,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Edi Bazaar
22,222