Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 25, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Dullapally, Hyderabad - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Dullapally? Housing.com offers 25+ Ready to Move, 15+ Under Construction and 43+ Resale Projects in Dullapally. Choose from 65+ new & upcoming projects in Dullapally. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Dullapally)

PD
Project Director
1/6
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
JC
Jain Constructions
+ 1 more
1/33
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 80.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 2780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/17
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1827 - 2694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2031
IR
Imperial Realty
1/20
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kompally, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹3.15 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3500 - 4300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
SH
Skyline Home
1/25
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹94.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
S
sree
+ 1 more
1/15
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹64.61 L - 80.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.41 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 2115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
D
Durga
1/13
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹84.76 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 2081 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dullapally

Gallery Cover Pic of Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
₹88.89 L - 1.23 Cr
Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
Neemsboro Farms Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Dullapally, Hyderabad
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell
2.67 kmfrom
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Thimu Blue Bell
Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Fairmount Sri Ram Garden 2
3.13 kmfrom
₹76.05 L - 1.81 Cr
Jain Fairmount Sri Ram Garden 2
Jain Constructions
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
JC
Jain Constructions
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Hennessy
3.16 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Casagrand Hennessy
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer
RR
Royal Realtors
1/36
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹70.48 L - 79.75 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.78 L - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1330 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AH
Acre Home
1/22
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Duplex
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
C
CityLiferealty
1/19
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹93.24 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1665 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
SD
Sales Director
1/23
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.05 L - 61.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.67 L - 82.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
K
Kalyan
+ 1 more
1/19
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 3425 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
UR
Unique Reality
1/49
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 2.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 3.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 4224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/31
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 77.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1795 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
MC
Mnk Constructions Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/34
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹78.26 L - 88.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 2035 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
EG
Eco Green Builders
+ 2 more
1/43
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹52.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1116 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
GH
Green home
1/20
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kompally, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹3.7 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 2301 - 3032 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2013

Ready to Move Projects around Dullapally

Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Thimu Blue Bell
by Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat
Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Vista Block B And Block C
₹56.4 L - 88.32 L
Sunyuga Vista Block B And Block C
by Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kompally, Hyderabad
S
sree
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrutha Sarovar
₹84.76 L - 1.53 Cr
Amrutha Sarovar
by Amrutha Projects
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kompally, Hyderabad
D
Durga
Seller
RR
Royal Realtors
1/38
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally Road, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹71.92 L - 89.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1393 - 1740 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2032
VR
VeeJay Realty
1/18
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1827 - 2313 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
BJ
Bhaskar Jyothi
+ 1 more
1/38
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dullapally, Hyderabad

4,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dullapally, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanskriti Sarovar
2 BHK Apartment
Dullapally,Hyderabad
50.4 L-55.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Frontline Arcade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dullapally,Hyderabad
62.5 L-77.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell 2
2 BHK Apartment
Dullapally,Hyderabad
48.18 L-64.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cozy Essence Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kompally
46.53 L-93.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Iris
2 BHK Apartment
Dullapally,Hyderabad
49.0 L-51.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dullapally,Hyderabad
88.89 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keerthi Shantha Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Kompally, Hyderabad
43.47 L-46.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Eco Stay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dullapally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vasista Royal Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dullapally,Hyderabad
49.45 L-64.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjanas Interlaken
Property
Dullapally,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dullapally, Hyderabad

Kompally
19 people rated this locality
4.36
6,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bahadurpally
14 people rated this locality
4.21
5,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Suraram
11 people rated this locality
4.09
6,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gundlapochampalli
8 people rated this locality
4.88
7,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Medchal
12 people rated this locality
4.37
5,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gandimaisamma
10 people rated this locality
4.22
4,935
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bowrampet
11 people rated this locality
4.45
6,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.53%
Rise in last 1 Year