Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

RERA Certified Projects in Erragadda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Erragadda

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Erragadda

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SV
Sreeram Ventures
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
Brigade Manor
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
1812 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Erragadda Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SV
Sreeram Ventures
1/21
New Booking
Brigade Enclave
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.44k/sq.ft
1277 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
S
Sujatha
1/21
New Booking
Brigade Enclave
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation

Zero Brokerage Projects around Erragadda

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Avante
1.51 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Kalpataru Avante
Kalpataru Group
3 BHK Flat Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
6.08 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of A2A Homeland
4.60 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.72 Cr
A2A Homeland
Raghuram Infrastructures
3 BHK Flat Kukatpally, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/27

3 BHK Flat in Erragadda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
EB
Endeco Builders
1/14

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda

2 BHK Flat
₹93.77 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99.7 L - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Erragadda

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SH
Star Homes Infratech India
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Erragadda

2 BHK Flat
₹48.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
VG
Vasavi Group
1/12

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Erragadda

1 BHK Flat
₹33.75 L - 44.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 61.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L - 92.25 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹92.47 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Manor

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
RC
RR Constructions Mahabubnagar
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Sumit Arcade

2, 3 BHK Flats in Erragadda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
SC
Spas Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Spas Lavitra Marvel

2, 3 BHK Flats in Erragadda

2 BHK Flat
₹73.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
RR
Raja Rajeswara Constructions And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of R R Hill Park

3 BHK Flat in Erragadda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Erragadda

Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus