More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Sale in Silpa Gram Craft Village, Rai Durg, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Silpa Gram Craft Village? Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Silpa Gram Craft Village. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Silpa Gram Craft Village, Rai Durg, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2580 sq.ft)
₹5.16 Cr
Silpa Gram Craft Village, Rai Durg
3 BHK Flat (2595 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Silpa Gram Craft Village, Rai Durg
4 BHK Flat (4070 sq.ft)
₹10.18 Cr
Silpa Gram Craft Village, Rai Durg
4 BHK Flat (4070 sq.ft)
₹8.65 Cr
Silpa Gram Craft Village, Rai Durg
4 BHK Flat (4070 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Silpa Gram Craft Village, Rai Durg
3 BHK Flat (4070 sq.ft)
₹11.2 Cr
Silpa Gram Craft Village, Rai Durg
4 BHK Flat (4070 sq.ft)
₹10.8 Cr
Silpa Gram Craft Village, Rai Durg
4 BHK Flat (4070 sq.ft)
₹10.1 Cr
Silpa Gram Craft Village, Rai Durg
4 BHK Flat (4070 sq.ft)
₹10.9 Cr
Silpa Gram Craft Village, Rai Durg
4 BHK Flat (4070 sq.ft)
₹10.2 Cr
Silpa Gram Craft Village, Rai Durg
...Read more
SH
SREEMR HOMES
Play video
1/25
Resale
My Home Bhooja
₹5.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
P
Propertylink
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
My Home Bhooja
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.19k/sq.ft
2595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
3d ago
P
Propertylink
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
My Home Bhooja
₹10.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
4070 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
SM
Sri Mahati Realtors
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
My Home Bhooja
₹8.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
4070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/49
Resale
My Home Bhooja
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.88k/sq.ft
4070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/39
Resale
My Home Bhooja
₹11.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.52k/sq.ft
4070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/43
Resale
My Home Bhooja
₹10.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.54k/sq.ft
4070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Silpa Gram Craft Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
1.03 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Western Springs
4.45 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Western Springs
Western Constructions
3 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
SP
SADGUNA PROPERTIES
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
4.84 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
DS
DR SKYLINE REALITY
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ASBL Loft
5.01 kmfrom
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
ASBL Loft
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
SL
Space Link
1/22
Resale
My Home Bhooja
₹10.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.82k/sq.ft
4070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGymnasium
LR
Lanar Realtors
1/15
Resale
My Home Bhooja
₹10.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.06k/sq.ft
4070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGymnasium
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/31
Resale
My Home Bhooja
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingVastu CompliantClose to CARE Hospitals, HITEC City | Best Hospital in Hyderabad
Updated
1w ago
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
Owner
1/15
Resale
My Home Bhooja
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.67k/sq.ft
2535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Hyderabad - CBSE School- 3.8 kmCARE Hospitals, HITEC City | Best Hospital in Hyderabad- 1.5 kmRaidurg Metro ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
MH
My Home Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/49

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rai Durg, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹6.1 Cr - 8.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
DG
Devansh Group
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Rai Durg, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2017
MH
My Home Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/33

3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 5.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.49 Cr - 7.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
DB
DSR Builders & Developers
1/13
DSR Reganti
RERA
4.2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023