More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Flats for Sale in Jaya Prakash Narayan Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jaya Prakash Narayan Nagar? Search from 24+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jaya Prakash Narayan Nagar. Choose from 15+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Jaya Prakash Narayan Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jaya Prakash Narayan Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1590 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
Candeur Twins (1590 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1695 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1620 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1711 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1590 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2060 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1984 sq.ft)
₹1.57 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2003 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1268 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
...Read more
B
Bhanu
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.61 K - 8.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PH
Pride Housing
1/33
New Booking
Candeur Twins
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1711 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Miyapur Bommarillu Restaurent Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jaya Prakash Narayan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
0.44 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
CR
COLTIVARE REALTY
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
2.19 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
3.86 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of C S Rao Green Valley
4.62 kmfrom
₹4.12 Cr - 4.13 Cr
C S Rao Green Valley
Greater Infra Projects Private Limited
4 BHK Villa Bachupally, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
RI
RR Infra Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Candeur Twins
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
2003 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
HR
Hometown Realty
1/21
New Booking
Candeur Twins
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miyapur Metro StationClose to Vignan Schools - NizampetClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
UL
Urbanrise Lifestyles Private Limited
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Jaya Prakash Narayan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rudhra Royal Village
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Rudhra Royal Village
by Rudhra Constructions
3 BHK Villa
Nizampet, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Luxor Park
Price on Request
Aparna Luxor Park
by Aparna Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kondapur, Hyderabad
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
Babu Rao
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
6540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vignan Schools - Nizampet- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals Kondapur- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 4.8 kmHotel Sitara Grand - Miyapur-...+ More
SG
Srisairam Group
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.8 L - 54.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2012
SV
Sri Vathsa Homes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vathsa Jyosthna Nilayam

2 BHK Flat in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹61.52 L - 62.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
LP
Lahari Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Lahari Grand Villa

2 BHK Flat in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2011
VC
Vathsalya Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Vathsalya Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹72.9 L - 76.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Jaya Prakash Narayan Nagar, Hyderabad

RTC Colony
7,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lake View Enclave
5,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rangapuram
8,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
PJR Layout
8,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BK Enclave
6,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.66%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Jaya Prakash Narayan Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Team4 Nyla
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
1.03 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur 40
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
1.11 Cr-1.52 Cr