More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 63

Flats for Sale in JV Hills, Kondapur, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in JV Hills? Search from 64+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in JV Hills. Choose from 40+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in JV Hills. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in JV Hills, Kondapur, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1930 sq.ft)
₹1.93 Cr
Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Kondapur
Metro Town (1413 sq.yd)
₹25.12 L - 83.21 L
Kondapur, Hyderabad
Cybercity Villa Verde (5615 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hitech City, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2125 sq.ft)
₹2.13 Cr
Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Kondapur
Candeur Lakescape (1296 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Kondapur, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1505 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr
Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Kondapur
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
JV Hills, Kondapur
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
JV Hills, Kondapur
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
JV Hills, Kondapur
2.5 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
JV Hills, Kondapur
...Read more
Ravi Varma
1/40
New Booking
SMR Vinay Iconia Phase II Block 4 Is Named As Shivalik
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
MP
Mycity Projects
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kondapur, Hyderabad

157 sq.yd Plot
₹25.12 L
172 sq.yd Plot
₹27.52 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹28.8 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹32 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹48.01 L
520 sq.yd Plot
₹83.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2025
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/22
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Hitech City, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
Updated
4w ago
Ravi Varma
1/42
New Booking
SMR Vinay Iconia Phase II Block 4 Is Named As Shivalik
RERA
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
DS
DR SKYLINE REALITY
+ 2 more
1/56
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kondapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.2 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
Ravi Varma
1/43
New Booking
SMR Vinay Iconia Phase II Block 4 Is Named As Shivalik
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
E
ElephanTale
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around JV Hills

Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
1.19 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
4.27 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
4.41 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
6.66 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
E
ElephanTale
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sarath City Capital MallLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
V
Viewrealty
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
1w ago
AB
Arekrevelu Balajee Kumar
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Candeur Lakescape
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
L
Lakshmi
1/36
New Booking
Candeur Lakescape
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
K
Kalpana
1/22
New Booking
Candeur Lakescape
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1d ago
S
Sony
1/32
New Booking
Candeur Lakescape
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to KIMS Hospitals KondapurChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
S
Sadgunaproperties
1/26
Resale
Candeur Lakescape
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
2415 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
SL
Space Link
1/25
New Booking
Candeur Lakescape
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
2415 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantGymnasiumChildren Play Area
AM
Abubakar M
1/28
Resale
Candeur Lakescape
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling

Ready to Move Projects around JV Hills

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Luxor Park
Price on Request
Aparna Luxor Park
by Aparna Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kondapur, Hyderabad
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/21
New Booking
Candeur Lakescape
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/21
New Booking
Candeur Lakescape
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to KIMS Hospitals KondapurPower BackupGated Community
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/21
New Booking
Candeur Lakescape
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
L
Lakshmi
1/28
New Booking
Candeur Lakescape
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
E
ElephanTale
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
V
Viewrealty
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
3d ago
V
Viewrealty
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
SMR Vinay Iconia Phase II Block 4 Is Named As Shivalik
RERA
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
E
ElephanTale
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
L
Lakshmi
1/29
New Booking
Candeur Lakescape
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
L
Lakshmi
1/30
New Booking
Candeur Lakescape
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1916 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing
E
ElephanTale
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupRainwater HarvestingNatural Light
E
ElephanTale
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
S
Sadgunaproperties
1/24
Resale
Candeur Lakescape
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
SC
Srita Constructions
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60.9 L - 68.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around JV Hills, Hyderabad

6,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,316
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.46%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around JV Hills, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Lakescape
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kondapur, Hyderabad
1.24 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire Unity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondapur,Hyderabad
1.07 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis Viva City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondapur, Hyderabad
1.27 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Icons Alta Monte
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondapur,Hyderabad
1.06 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cybercity Villa Verde
4, 5 BHK Villas
Hitech City, Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaswitha Orchids
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondapur,Hyderabad
1.06 Cr-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Welford Bright Stone
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Fern