Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Khilwat, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Khilwat)

MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
3.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
Suresh Bandari
Owner
1/9
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenwich Academy The School- 1.4 kmSri srinivasa Multispeciality Hospital- 1.6 kmMataam Al Arabi Errakunta- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SS
Swapna Sai Pavan Developers
1/2
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Asif Nagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1584 - 1638 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
NH
Northstar Homes
1/16
3.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Abids, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 4.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 5.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 2251 - 3953 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
GI
Gamut India Projects
1/30
4.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Attapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹85.72 L - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
HC
Harika Constructions And Developers
1/8
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1210 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
IA
Imarat Alliance Private Limited
1/7
4.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Lakdikapul, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2150 - 2275 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
PE
Parnika Elite Projects
1/4
4.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SS
Sri Sai Constructions Bangalore
1/5
4.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Falaknuma, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹46.5 L - 53.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1057 - 1208 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
CH
Casagrand Hyderwise Private Limited
1/19
4.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Karwan, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2231 - 3917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
SV
Shree Vasavi Developers
1/20
5.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Attapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1395 - 2840 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
IH
Indivara Homes LLP
1/2
5.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chandrayangutta, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
CR
C.S.K. Realtors Limited
1/13
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sayeedabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.54 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
MC
Mahaveer Constructions
1/25
5.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Attapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 5345 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
SP
Shiva Prasad
1/19
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Shiva Prasad
1/19
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO:1 GOLCONDA- 1.2 kmButterfly Hospitals- 2.3 kmNampally Metro Station- 8.4 kmHotel Kinara Gran...+ More
DE
Dwaraka Estates
1/4
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sayeedabad, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
Yakub Mohammed
Owner
1/4
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Hidayah Islamic International School - Mehdipatnam- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad...+ More
Kaushik Gande
Owner
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
3039 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's High School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmChikkadpally Metro Station- 2.1 kmBawarch...+ More
PB
PGR Builders
1/33
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Upparpally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹83.56 L - 97.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.12 L - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1266 - 2623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Khilwat, Hyderabad

Charminar
4,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Himmatpura
7,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.16%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Khilwat, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Jewel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bahadurpura,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahil Noorani Opera Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aliabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rathi Sri Tirumala Golden Gate
3 BHK Apartment
Falaknuma,Hyderabad
87.0 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreenivasa Arihant Vatika
3 BHK Apartment
Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Navya NJ Bhavan
2 BHK Apartment
Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manasa Sarovar Pride
3 BHK Apartment
Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi Elysia
4 BHK Apartment
Nampally,Hyderabad
5.14 Cr-5.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gearup Doshi Manu Sushi Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hyderguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sita Solitaire
3 BHK Apartment
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
1.12 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Amruthavenu Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khilwat, Hyderabad

Quil Wath
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.