More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 941

Flats for Sale in Kukatpally, Hyderabad - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kukatpally? Housing.com offers 947+ Flats & 29+ Houses/Villas. Search from 825+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kukatpally. Choose from 317+ New Projects, 163+ Resale Projects and 101+ Owner Properties for sale in Kukatpally. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kukatpally, Hyderabad - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1876 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr
Moosapet, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1884 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Moosapet, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1876 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr
Moosapet, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1884 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Moosapet, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1876 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr
Moosapet, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1884 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Moosapet, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2336 sq.ft)
₹1.69 Cr
Moosapet, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2336 sq.ft)
₹2.34 Cr
Moosapet, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1756 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr
Moosapet, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1556 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
Moosapet, Hyderabad
...Read more
A
Anitha
1/24
New Booking
Vasavi Sarovar
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1876 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Prasad Hospital - Children and Multi-Specialty Hospital - KPHB Colony, Kukatpally, HyderabadSwimming ...+ More
A
Anitha
1/24
New Booking
Vasavi Sarovar
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1884 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Anitha
1/24
New Booking
Vasavi Sarovar
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1876 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Anitha
1/24
New Booking
Vasavi Sarovar
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1884 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Anitha
1/24
New Booking
Vasavi Sarovar
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1876 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Anitha
1/24
New Booking
Vasavi Sarovar
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1884 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Anitha
1/24
New Booking
Vasavi Sarovar
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
2336 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kukatpally

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Avante
5.53 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Kalpataru Avante
Kalpataru Group
3 BHK Flat Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
6.14 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
6.94 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of A2A Homeland
₹1.29 Cr - 1.72 Cr
A2A Homeland
Raghuram Infrastructures
3 BHK Flat Kukatpally, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
A
Anitha
1/24
New Booking
Vasavi Sarovar
RERA
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2336 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Anitha
1/24
New Booking
Vasavi Sarovar
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1756 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Anitha
1/24
New Booking
Vasavi Sarovar
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1556 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Anitha
1/24
New Booking
Vasavi Sarovar
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Anitha
1/24
New Booking
Vasavi Sarovar
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1688 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Anitha
1/24
New Booking
Vasavi Sarovar
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1736 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Anitha
1/24
New Booking
Vasavi Sarovar
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1868 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
SG
Srinivas Gupta
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupServent Room
S
Snehikaa
1/7
Resale
Jayabharathi S Nivasa
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kukatpally

Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Citadel Phase 2
₹1.39 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Brigade Citadel Phase 2
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Erragadda, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
DB
DECCAN BRICKS
1/27
New Booking
Vasavi Sarovar
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1868 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
DB
DECCAN BRICKS
1/27
New Booking
Vasavi Sarovar
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
DB
DECCAN BRICKS
1/23
New Booking
Vasavi Sarovar
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1324 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
DB
DECCAN BRICKS
1/24
New Booking
Vasavi Sarovar
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1596 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
DB
DECCAN BRICKS
1/24
New Booking
Vasavi Sarovar
RERA
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1736 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
DB
DECCAN BRICKS
1/25
New Booking
Vasavi Sarovar
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to NKNR Gardens Bus StopSwimming Pool24*7 Security
DB
DECCAN BRICKS
1/24
New Booking
Vasavi Sarovar
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
DB
DECCAN BRICKS
1/24
New Booking
Vasavi Sarovar
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
DB
DECCAN BRICKS
1/24
New Booking
Vasavi Sarovar
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1556 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
DB
DECCAN BRICKS
1/24
New Booking
Vasavi Sarovar
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1688 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
DB
DECCAN BRICKS
1/24
New Booking
Vasavi Sarovar
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1876 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
DB
DECCAN BRICKS
1/24
New Booking
Vasavi Sarovar
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
DB
DECCAN BRICKS
1/24
New Booking
Vasavi Sarovar
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant
DB
DECCAN BRICKS
1/24
New Booking
Vasavi Sarovar
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2028
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

Fortune Fields
30,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kukatpally Housing Board Colony
10 people rated this locality
4.1
11,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vivekananda Nagar
15 people rated this locality
4.4
8,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malaysian Township
8,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
K P H B Phase 6
5,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Honer Signatis
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
1.4 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indu Fortune Fields Gardenia
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
2.93 Cr-3.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
96.37 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vajra S Abode
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
95.28 L-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellezza
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
4.34 Cr-5.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Ashvita
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
1.38 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prajay Megapolis
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
49.28 L-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad