More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Laxmi Nagar, Alwal, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Laxmi Nagar? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Laxmi Nagar. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Laxmi Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Laxmi Nagar, Alwal, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Alwal, Secunderabad
Quality CNR Quality Signatures (1125 sq.ft)
₹56.25 L - 74.5 L
Alwal, Secunderabad
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Alwal, Secunderabad
Poojith Sri Vathsava Nilayam (1076 sq.ft)
₹53.8 L
Alwal, Secunderabad
Sai Prakruthi Sai Adi (1380 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Alwal, Secunderabad
SR Constructions (2721 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Alwal, Secunderabad
...Read more
Janardhana
Owner
1/12
Resale
Quality CNR Quality Signatures
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
QB
Quality Builders
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Alwal

2 BHK Flat
₹56.25 L - 62.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 74.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Tripti
Owner
1/2
Resale
Quality CNR Quality Signatures
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
PC
Poojith Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Poojith Sri Vathsava Nilayam

2 BHK Flat in Alwal

2 BHK Flat
₹53.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
SN
Sai Neeraj Constructions Ind Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Prakruthi Sai Adi

3 BHK Flat in Alwal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
ST
SR Techno Construtions
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Constructions

3 BHK Flat in Alwal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024