Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Penthouses for Sale in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
SURYAJEET SINGH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Penthouse for sale in Balapur for Rs. 100000
7.75 km away
Resale
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹250.00/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Masterminds School Mallapur- 1.8 kmApollo Hospitals DRDO- 0.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 11 kmMataam Al Arabi...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

Green Hills Colony
4,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
NTR Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.44
5,867
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Snehapuri Colony
7,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10%
Rise in last 1 Year
Haripuri Colony
7,802
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramakrishnapuram
8 people rated this locality
4.3
6,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.04%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Affluence
4 BHK Villa
LB Nagar,Hyderabad
2.73 Cr-3.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jahnavi Cedar Ville
3 BHK Villa
LB Nagar,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around LB Nagar, Hyderabad

Chanakyapuri
2 people rated this locality
4.5
7,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Krishna Nagar Colony
7,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mansoorabad
1 people rated this locality
5
6,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kothapet
19 people rated this locality
4.55
8,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chintalakunta
7,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karmanghat
13 people rated this locality