More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

Flats for Sale in Old MLA Quarters, King Koti, Hyderguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Old MLA Quarters? Housing.com offers 33+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Old MLA Quarters. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 20+ Resale Projects and 17+ Owner Properties for sale in Old MLA Quarters. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Old MLA Quarters, King Koti, Hyderguda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
8 BHK Independent House (10000 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
Hyderguda, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1210 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Hyderguda, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Hyderguda, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Hyderguda, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Hyderguda, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Hyderguda, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1361 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Hyderguda, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (4563 sq.ft)
₹50.7 L
Hyderguda, Hyderabad
Reliance Anikat Residency
Price on Request
Hyderguda, Hyderabad
8.5 BHK Independent House (8450 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Hyderguda, Hyderabad
...Read more
Amit Khemnani
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Mahaveer Apartment
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Abdul Jabbar
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
All Saints' High School- 0.8 kmKIMS Hospitals- 0.1 kmNarayanaguda Metro Station- 0.9 kmCafe Bahar- 0.1 km
Niloufer Khan
Owner
1/27
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
All Saints' High School- 0.8 kmKIMS Hospitals- 0.1 kmNarayanaguda Metro Station- 1.2 kmCafe Bahar- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Old MLA Quarters

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
3.32 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
6.55 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
6.77 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Bala Krishna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3200 Sq.ft 6 BHK Villa for sale in  Suresh Hari Villu by Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer, Hyderguda for Rs. 13000000
Resale
Suresh Hari Villu by Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 1.2 kmTX Hospitals Kachiguda- 0.1 kmStadium Metro Station- 4.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
N C REDDY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1375 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hyderguda for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Old MLA Quarters

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
SC
Swarna Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarna Diamond Ridge Block B

2 BHK Flat in Hyderguda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SM
Siri Malle Infra Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Elan

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hyderguda

2 BHK Flat
₹58.56 L - 59.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SE
Saket Engineers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Saket Shreshta

Property in Hyderguda

1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Old MLA Quarters, Hyderabad

Rajamohallah
6,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bogulkunta
8,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramkoti
8,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Old MLA Quarters, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Veejay Flora
3 BHK Apartment
Hyderguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keerthi Riverfront
Property
Hyderguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KR Vasanth Vihar
2 BHK Apartment
Hyderguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarna Diamond Ridge Block B
2 BHK Apartment
Hyderguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarna Diamond Ridge
Property
Hyderguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Namoshree Nakshatra Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Krishna Grandeur