Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Pathar Gatti, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pathar Gatti)

MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
2.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
SC
Sv Constructions
1/3
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1304 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
SC
Sv Constructions
1/3
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
SC
Sv Constructions
1/2
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseUtility Shops
SC
Sv Constructions
1/4
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
NH
Northstar Homes
1/16
3.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Abids, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 4.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 5.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 2251 - 3953 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
HC
Harika Constructions And Developers
1/8
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1210 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
SS
Swapna Sai Pavan Developers
1/2
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Asif Nagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1584 - 1638 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
PE
Parnika Elite Projects
1/4
4.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
IA
Imarat Alliance Private Limited
1/7
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Lakdikapul, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2150 - 2275 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
CR
C.S.K. Realtors Limited
1/13
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sayeedabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.54 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
DE
Dwaraka Estates
1/4
4.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sayeedabad, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
Kaushik Gande
Owner
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
3039 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's High School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmChikkadpally Metro Station- 2.1 kmBawarch...+ More
DC
Dhanushraja Constructions Llp
1/4
4.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nallakunta, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1501 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
IH
Ista Homes
1/3
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nallakunta, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 992 - 1291 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
GI
Gamut India Projects
1/30
5.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Attapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹85.72 L - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
CH
Casagrand Hyderwise Private Limited
1/19
5.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Karwan, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2231 - 3917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
Yakub Mohammed
Owner
1/4
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Hidayah Islamic International School - Mehdipatnam- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad...+ More
TC
Thipparthi Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
5.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹96.45 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1581 - 1685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
MC
Mahaveer Constructions
1/25
5.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Attapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 5345 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pathar Gatti, Hyderabad

Mir Alam Mandi
6,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Pathar Gatti, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sreenivasa Arihant Vatika
3 BHK Apartment
Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Navya NJ Bhavan
2 BHK Apartment
Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manasa Sarovar Pride
3 BHK Apartment
Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Jewel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bahadurpura,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi Elysia
4 BHK Apartment
Nampally,Hyderabad
5.14 Cr-5.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahil Noorani Opera Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aliabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Namoshree Nakshatra Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Bhagyadeep Residency
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Amberpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gamut Vasavi Meher Niwas
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padmarao Nagar,Secunderabad
37.66 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Krishna Grandeur
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pathar Gatti, Hyderabad

Moghalpura
4,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ghansi Bazaar
5,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Malakpet