Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 8588

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Hyderabad - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
FB
FORTUNE BUTTERFLY CITY
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Srisailam Highway, Hyderabad

200 sq.yd Plot
₹27 L
267 sq.yd Plot
₹58.73 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹65.99 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹76.99 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹87.98 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2015
C
Chiranjeevisunnu
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Grammar High School- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 21 kmKritunga Restaurant- 0....+ More
Updated
3w ago
C
Chiranjeevisunnu
1/24
Verified
Resale
Srika HPR Avani Villas
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Keshava Reddy Concept School, Sangareddy- 3.7 kmKing's Family Dhaba- 0.7 kmKandi Bus Stat...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JS
Jai Sri Ram Realtors
1/2
Verified
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.89 L/sq.yd
530 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmHarsha Hospital Best Obstetrician Gynecologist ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JI
JJ Infra Developers
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Maisigandi, Hyderabad

150 sq.yd Plot
₹24.75 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹27.22 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹33 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹41.25 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹49.5 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹66 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹82.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.56k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
JS
Jai Sri Ram Realtors
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
World One School in Kondapur- Best International School in Hyderabad- 1.4 kmKIMS Hospitals Kon...+ More
Updated
3w ago
UV
URBAN VINTAGE PROJECTS PVT LTD
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Sadasivpet, Sangareddy

1353 sq.ft Plot
₹25.56 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹28.05 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹28.33 L
1518 sq.ft Plot
₹28.68 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹31.17 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹34 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹35.89 L
2050 sq.ft Plot
₹38.72 L
2150 sq.ft Plot
₹40.61 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹47.22 L
3376 sq.ft Plot
₹63.77 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹68 L
4457 sq.ft Plot
₹84.2 L
4562 sq.ft Plot
₹86.18 L
6822 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.89k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AI
Alekhya Infraa Developers
1/96

Residential Land / Plots in Sadasivpet, Sangareddy

171 sq.yd Plot
₹34.2 L
177 sq.yd Plot
₹35.4 L
213 sq.yd Plot
₹42.6 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹44 L
224 sq.yd Plot
₹44.8 L
275 sq.yd Plot
₹54.99 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.22k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects in Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Mahesh Sri Village
₹25.99 L - 2.6 Cr
Mahesh Sri Village
Mahesh Plots Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Mansanpally, Hyderabad
M
Murthy
Seller
SLN GROUP
1/18
Verified
New Booking
GGR Peram Signature Park And Others
RERA
₹63.46 L
Avg. price: ₹38.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
T.I.M.E. School - Kandlakoya- 7.8 kmArundhathi Institute of Medical Sciences And Hospital- 6.9 kmFlamingo Resto- 8.1 km...+ More
SLN GROUP
1/18
Verified
New Booking
GGR Peram Signature Park And Others
RERA
₹69.54 L
Avg. price: ₹38.0k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SLN GROUP
1/19
Verified
New Booking
GGR Peram Signature Park And Others
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹38.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
Sai Prakash
1/10
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
L.B. Nagar Metro Station- 22.2 kmMana Rangasthalam Restaurant and Mandi- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
S
Shashwita Developers
1/19
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shadnagar, Ranga Reddy

140 sq.yd Plot
₹37.8 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹40.5 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹45.09 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹54 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
1w ago
GC
Giridhari Constructions
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Bureddipalle, Mahabubnagar

1246 sq.ft Plot
₹34.62 L
1384 sq.ft Plot
₹38.46 L
1411 sq.ft Plot
₹39.19 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹41.25 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹45.84 L
1730 sq.ft Plot
₹48.06 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹55.56 L
2195 sq.ft Plot
₹60.97 L
2231 sq.ft Plot
₹61.96 L
2266 sq.ft Plot
₹62.96 L
2302 sq.ft Plot
₹63.95 L
2388 sq.ft Plot
₹66.35 L
2496 sq.ft Plot
₹69.34 L
2682 sq.ft Plot
₹74.5 L
2919 sq.ft Plot
₹81.08 L
3161 sq.ft Plot
₹87.83 L
3247 sq.ft Plot
₹90.2 L
3366 sq.ft Plot
₹93.51 L
3394 sq.ft Plot
₹94.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
KP
Kirthana Properties Pvt. Ltd
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Shadnagar, Ranga Reddy

1332 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1566 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1674 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1773 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1872 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1953 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2016 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2079 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2187 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2214 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2322 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2709 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2889 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2934 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3051 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3222 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3393 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
4185 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1503 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1521 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1539 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1566 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1638 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1656 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1701 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1791 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1845 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1962 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2070 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2142 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2151 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2439 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2529 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2790 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2826 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3321 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3834 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
V
Vijaya
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹31.78k/sq.yd
236 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Aga Khan Academy, Hyderabad- 8.2 kmHOTEL AVM- 2.2 kmThukkuguda Bus Stop- 0.6 km
Updated
4d ago
AP
Asset Pri And Mgr Property Consultants
1/21

Residential Land / Plots in Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad

143 sq.yd Plot
₹30.82 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹32.25 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹38.7 L
199 sq.yd Plot
₹42.79 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹43 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹53.75 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹64.5 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹75.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.39k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2026
B
Blrbuilders
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Patancheru, Sangareddy

180 sq.yd Plot
₹75.59 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹83.99 L
265 sq.yd Plot
₹1.11 Cr
300 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2025

Ready to Move Projects in Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Mahesh Sri Village
₹25.99 L - 2.6 Cr
RAVI KUMAR
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹42.6 L
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.yd
350 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Anti Skid TitlesGymnasiumIndoor Game RoomKid's Pool
Updated
1w ago
IS
Indhu Shubha Avani GM
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹53.55 L
Avg. price: ₹25.5k/sq.yd
210 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
INDIRA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHyderabad House- 0.1 kmBus Station Shamshabad- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
S
Sama
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NFC NAGAR, GHATKESAR- 7.5 kmDheeksha Restaurant- 0.1 kmS P R Bus Stop-...+ More
SV
Sri varahi groups
+ 1 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpally, Hyderabad

183 sq.yd Plot
₹32.94 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹39.6 L
331 sq.yd Plot
₹59.58 L
366 sq.yd Plot
₹65.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2023
PG
Pranava Group
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shamirpet, Hyderabad

213 sq.yd Plot
₹74.67 L
224 sq.yd Plot
₹78.4 L
233 sq.yd Plot
₹81.59 L
237 sq.yd Plot
₹83.19 L
242 sq.yd Plot
₹84.78 L
322 sq.yd Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
1w ago
SV
Sri varahi groups
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadthal, Hyderabad

160 sq.yd Plot
₹25.6 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹28.8 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹32 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹40.01 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹48.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
MU
MYRA URBAN DEVELOPERS
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shadnagar, Ranga Reddy

146 sq.yd Plot
₹23.35 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹31.99 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹47.98 L
395 sq.yd Plot
₹63.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2026
FI
Fortune Infra Developers
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Kadthal, Hyderabad

2178 sq.ft Plot
₹43.56 L
2399 sq.ft Plot
₹47.98 L
2473 sq.ft Plot
₹49.46 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹56 L
2838 sq.ft Plot
₹56.76 L
3229 sq.ft Plot
₹64.58 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
6970 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
ON
One nine rezo
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Patancheru, Sangareddy

785 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1462 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1471 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3547 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3737 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4091 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4225 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4334 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4406 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5343 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr
Possession: Jan, 2028
SM
Sree Mahalaxmi
1/2
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kompally, Hyderabad

200 sq.yd Plot
₹1.4 Cr
234 sq.yd Plot
₹1.64 Cr
240 sq.yd Plot
₹1.68 Cr
247 sq.yd Plot
₹1.74 Cr
255 sq.yd Plot
₹1.79 Cr
265 sq.yd Plot
₹1.86 Cr
269 sq.yd Plot
₹1.89 Cr
270 sq.yd Plot
₹1.89 Cr
283 sq.yd Plot
₹1.98 Cr
298 sq.yd Plot
₹2.09 Cr
344 sq.yd Plot
₹2.41 Cr
350 sq.yd Plot
₹2.45 Cr
352 sq.yd Plot
₹2.47 Cr
396 sq.yd Plot
₹2.77 Cr
422 sq.yd Plot
₹2.96 Cr
457 sq.yd Plot
₹3.2 Cr
459 sq.yd Plot
₹3.21 Cr
460 sq.yd Plot
₹3.22 Cr
499 sq.yd Plot
₹3.49 Cr
619 sq.yd Plot
₹4.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
2w ago
Sudhakar Akula
Owner
1/25
Verified
Resale
Sree Laxmi Balaji Township
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.39k/sq.ft
165 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Hyderabad, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in South Pride Sanctuary
Residential Plots
Shankarpally,Hyderabad
37.5 L-75.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Sampada Serene
3 BHK Villa
Turkayamjal,Hyderabad
2.08 Cr-2.87 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JB Harmony Woods
Residential Plots
Thummaloor,Hyderabad
69.26 L-1.26 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KPR Nandanavanam
Residential Plots
Nampally,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swarga Seema Suketana Phase 2
Residential Plots
Shadnagar,Ranga Reddy
15.8 L-56.19 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SR Eco Park
Residential Plots
Nadergul,Hyderabad
54.0 L-2.14 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sridharma Microsoft Meadows
Residential Plots
Shadnagar,Ranga Reddy
23.99 L-59.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Srestaa Nextgen
Residential Plots
Kondurg,Ranga Reddy
 
Residential Lands for Sale in JBs Nature Valley Phase I
Residential Plots
Choutuppal,Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
15.73 L-1.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Grupe Emerald Homes
Residential Plots
Turkayamjal,Hyderabad
52.5 L-2.14 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Hyderabad, Hyderabad

Kompally
19 people rated this locality
4.36
6,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft