Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 16448

New Residential Projects in Hyderabad - Page 304

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Hyderabad? Housing.com offers 9968+ Ready to Move, 3022+ Under Construction and 4422+ Resale Projects in Hyderabad. Choose from 8704+ new & upcoming projects in Hyderabad. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Hyderabad - Page 304 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sterling Aster Meadows (1332 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhanur, Sangareddy
Lahari Aavaasa (1541 sq.ft)
₹39.36 L - 5.37 Cr
Bhanur, Sangareddy
Jalsa Regency (1885 sq.ft)
₹56.55 L - 1.29 Cr
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
JNR Rama Kesava Square
Price on Request
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
Sri Balaji Sumukha Enclave (1400 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
Kubera Lake View (1150 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
Rainbow Brindavanam (1251 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
Construction (900 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
Sahithi Srisai Sadhan (863 sq.ft)
₹30.21 L
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
Nestcon Tara (1604 sq.ft)
₹88.21 L
Dammaiguda, Secunderabad
...Read more
SH
Sterling Heights LLP
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Bhanur

1332 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1594 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1674 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1702 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1708 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1957 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2212 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2588 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1593 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1665 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1719 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1737 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1746 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1755 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1773 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1827 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1971 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2097 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2106 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2142 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2493 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3042 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1571 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1579 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1719 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1802 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1851 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1937 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1943 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2535 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2568 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2757 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2843 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3038 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3193 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3328 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3536 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
LI
Lahari Infrastructure Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Bhanur

1541 sq.ft Plot
₹39.36 L
1693 sq.ft Plot
₹43.25 L
1846 sq.ft Plot
₹47.16 L
1881 sq.ft Plot
₹48.06 L
1882 sq.ft Plot
₹48.08 L
2033 sq.ft Plot
₹51.95 L
2138 sq.ft Plot
₹54.61 L
2145 sq.ft Plot
₹54.81 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹55.19 L
2191 sq.ft Plot
₹55.97 L
2194 sq.ft Plot
₹56.06 L
2211 sq.ft Plot
₹56.49 L
2680 sq.ft Plot
₹68.47 L
3135 sq.ft Plot
₹80.1 L
3685 sq.ft Plot
₹94.15 L
3712 sq.ft Plot
₹94.85 L
6832 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
7700 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
9240 sq.ft Plot
₹2.36 Cr
21000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.56k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
Updated
2w ago
JD
Jalsa Developers
1/8

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shamshabad

3 BHK Flat
₹56.55 L - 57.09 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
SB
Sri Balaji Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balaji Sumukha Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Hayathnagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
KD
Kubera Developers Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of Kubera Lake View

3 BHK Flat in Hayathnagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
RC
Rainbow Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Brindavanam

2 BHK Flat in Hayathnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects in Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Terminus The Pointe
₹4.68 Cr - 11.0 Cr
Terminus The Pointe
Terminus Gollur Projects LLP
4, 5, 6 BHK Villas Habibulla Guda, Hyderabad
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in RPL County
₹41.6 L - 92.3 L
RPL County
Rathnamma Infratech Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Kothur, Hyderabad
KB
Koteswar Bala
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahesh Sri Village
₹25.99 L - 2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Construction

2 BHK Flat in Hayathnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025
SB
Sahithi Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahithi Srisai Sadhan

1 BHK Flat in Hayathnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹30.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
NS
Nestcon Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Dammaiguda

3 BHK Flat
₹88.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
M
Mourya
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Dammaiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SC
Sunrise Constructions Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Apartments

2 BHK Flat in Dammaiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
SK
Sunil Kumar Agarwal
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunil Kumar Agarwal Yash Arcade

2 BHK Flat in Dammaiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MC
Moonlight Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Moonlight Avenue

3 BHK Flat in Manneguda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
ST
Shathabdhi Townships Pvt Ltd
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Manneguda

3 BHK Flat
₹92.1 L - 93.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SI
SS Infrastructures
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Homes
SS Homes
RERA
4.6

3 BHK Flat in Manneguda

3 BHK Flat
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
VC
VRS Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of VRS Michael Residency

2 BHK Flat in Ragannaguda

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022

Ready to Move Projects in Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in RPL County
₹41.6 L - 92.3 L
RPL County
by Rathnamma Infratech Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Kothur, Hyderabad
KB
Koteswar Bala
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahesh Sri Village
₹25.99 L - 2.6 Cr

Residential Land / Plots in Bachupally

893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1432 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1711 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1948 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2099 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5317 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5769 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5942 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
PK
Pranith Koncepts And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranith Ambiance

2, 3 BHK Flats in Puppalaguda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
SL
Sky Line Constructions And Sahasvi Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Line Serene Heights

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dundigal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
JI
Jayvee Infra
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Jai Suryapatnam

150 sq.yd Plot
₹63 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹70.15 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹84.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2023
SS
Siri Sampada Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Sampada Bhuvana

2, 3 BHK Flats in Turkayamjal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
SC
SBC Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of SBC Brundhavanam

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat