More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 155

Flats for Sale in Kothaguda, Hyderabad - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kothaguda? Housing.com offers 155+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 118+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kothaguda. Choose from 42+ New Projects, 43+ Resale Projects and 17+ Owner Properties for sale in Kothaguda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kothaguda, Hyderabad - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Shilpa Hills, Hyderabad
Krisshna Sri Krishnaveni Prasad Residency
Shilpa Hills, Hyderabad
Shanta Supreme Residency (1600 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L - 90.31 L

Udaya Heights
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothaguda

Possession: Mar, 2009

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kothaguda

Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
2.75 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
4.94 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
5.33 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
CR
COLTIVARE REALTY
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Western Springs
6.40 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Western Springs
Western Constructions
3 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
KI
KR INFRA
Seller + 2 more
SC
ShantaSriram Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Kothaguda

3 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 90.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016

Legend Estates Pvt Ltd
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Kothaguda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2012

Ready to Move Projects around Kothaguda

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Luxor Park
Price on Request
Aparna Luxor Park
by Aparna Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kondapur, Hyderabad
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
AH
Alekhya Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Alekhya Blue Bells

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothaguda

2 BHK Flat
₹44.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
AH
Alekhya Homes
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothaguda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
OS
Om Sree Builders And Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothaguda

2 BHK Flat
₹87.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2011
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  Meenakshi Apartment

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothaguda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
ID
Iris Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of  Alamo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothaguda

2 BHK Flat
₹49.05 L - 51.98 L