More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Saleh Nagar, Golconda Qila, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Saleh Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Saleh Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Saleh Nagar, Golconda Qila, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Golconda Qila, Hyderabad
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Saleh Nagar)

LP
Lansum Properties LLP
1/21
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1715 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/17
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4955 - 8001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
1/31
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2035 - 2650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/19
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kismatpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1206 - 2197 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/31
5.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kismatpur

2 BHK Flat
₹81.9 L - 86.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1151 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
6.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Saleh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum EL Palacio
4.38 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Lansum EL Palacio
Lansum Properties LLP
3 BHK Flat Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
5.47 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Ram Paradise
1.91 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr - 5.99 Cr
Laxmi Ram Paradise
Rami Reddy Constructions
4 BHK Villa Upparpally, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
2.34 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Vaibhav Agarwal
Owner
1/38
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO:1 GOLCONDA- 0.1 kmZoi Hospitals, Attapur- 0.1 kmGandhi Bhavan Metro Station- 8.2 kmHotel Shadab- 0.1...+ More
TR
Titan Realtors
1/20
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Upparpally

4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr - 5.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2405 - 3200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
II
INSPIRE INFRA
1/21
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SMP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmZoi Hospitals, Attapur- 0.1 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro Stat...+ More
II
INSPIRE INFRA
1/9
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
II
INSPIRE INFRA
1/9
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹91.45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1524 sq.ft
II
INSPIRE INFRA
1/9
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
II
INSPIRE INFRA
1/24
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1524 sq.ft
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
1/15
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Attapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1845 - 2655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Saleh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Ram Paradise
₹4.5 Cr - 5.99 Cr
Laxmi Ram Paradise
by Rami Reddy Constructions
4 BHK Villa
Upparpally, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Saleh Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Amora
Property
Ibrahim Bagh,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Paramount
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
81.93 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S R I Marvel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
63.95 L-86.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urvija Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspire Topaz
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
40.6 L-98.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of League Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
1.14 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri The Platina
3 BHK Apartment
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avantika Pushyami
2 BHK Apartment
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
71.92 L-71.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Putty Tarangini
3 BHK Apartment