Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Resale Houses in Nimboliadda, Kachiguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Nimboliadda)

V
Vsreddy
1/13
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sathya Sai Vidya Vihar- 0.1 kmTX Hospitals Kachiguda- 0.1 kmChikkadpally Metro Station- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Ramesh
Owner
1/19
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹8.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
8748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakwood International School- 0.4 kmSree Netralaya - Best Eye Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmChaitanyapuri Metro Station- 1.9 km ...+ More
User
Owner
1/47
6.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hidayah Islamic International School - Mehdipatnam- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best ...+ More
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/26
6.5 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmWin Vision Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmPanjagutta Metro Station- 2.3 ...+ More
Mahender
Owner
1/18
0.9 km away
Verified
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Public School- 0.1 kmTX Hospitals Kachiguda- 0.1 kmChikkadpally Metro Station- 2.3 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Usha Navle
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Public School- 0.1 kmTX Hospitals Kachiguda- 0.1 kmSultan Bazaar Metro Station- 0.6 kmHotel Shadab- 0.1 km...+ More
Zameer Pasha
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmTX Hospitals Kachiguda- 0.1 kmMusarambagh Metro Station- 3.2 kmBa...+ More
Karthik
Owner
1/5
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya School- 1.2 kmTX Hospitals Kachiguda- 0.1 kmChikkadpally Metro Station- 2.9 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Veeresh Kumar
Owner
1/4
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya School- 0.9 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmChikkadpally Metro Station- 2.6 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0...+ More
Manideep
Owner
1.8 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmTX Hospitals Kachiguda- 0.1 kmMusarambagh Metro Station- 2.5 kmBa...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Nimboliadda, Hyderabad

Lingampally
1 people rated this locality
2.5
8,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kutbi Guda
6,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basant Nagar Colony
6,699
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Badi Chowdi
6,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Nagar
4,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Nimboliadda, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Speed Splendour City
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vajra Aavaas Sahita
4 BHK Villa
Gagillapur, Hyderabad
1.78 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand GS Infinity
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Attapur,Hyderabad
1.85 Cr-2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajapushpa Serene Dale
4.5, 5 BHK Row Houses
Tellapur,Sangareddy
6.3 Cr-7.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Majestic Luxury Villas
3.5 BHK Villa
Kollur,Hyderabad
10.74 Cr-11.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Hayath Nagar – Gowrelly Rd, Near Nagole
1.63 Cr-3.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Subishi Serenity Homes
4 BHK Villa
Toopra Khurd,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Monaco Villa
4 BHK Villa
Medchal,Secunderabad
4.99 Cr-5.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis Myra Villas
4 BHK Villa
Kompally,Hyderabad
3.72 Cr-3.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cybercity Villa Verde