More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Flats for Sale in Sai Nagar, Uppal, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sai Nagar? Housing.com offers 21+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 24+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sai Nagar. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Sai Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sai Nagar, Uppal, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Udaya Skyvert (1335 sq.ft)
₹86.78 L - 1.34 Cr
Uppal, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1860 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Uppal, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1488 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr
Uppal, Hyderabad
1 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Uppal, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1744 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Uppal, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1814 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Uppal, Hyderabad
Ramky One Genext Towers (1310 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Uppal, Hyderabad
2.5 BHK Flat (1430 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Uppal, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Uppal, Hyderabad
Apurupa Jagapati Heights (1220 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L - 83.0 L
Uppal, Hyderabad
...Read more
BN
Bala Narsimha Reality
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uppal

2 BHK Flat
₹86.78 L - 88.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
4d ago
AR
Aston Realty
1/21
New Booking
Ramky One Genext Towers
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
AR
Aston Realty
1/21
New Booking
Ramky One Genext Towers
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
M
Meena
1/24
New Booking
Udaya Skyvert
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Johnson Grammar School Mallapur ICSEClose to Stadium Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
M
Meena
1/24
New Booking
Udaya Skyvert
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1814 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Abhaya Multi-specialty Trust HospitalClose to Uppal X Roads Bus StopOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
RE
Ramky Estates
1/35

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uppal

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sai Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
3.79 kmfrom
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
4.24 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
2.82 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
4.10 kmfrom
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
DIVYANSHU MISHRA
Owner
1/26
Resale
Aashvi Urban Habitat
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AS
Apurupa Shelters
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uppal

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.25 L - 83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Ravinder Reddy
Owner
1/21
Resale
Ramky One Genext Towers
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AV
Aashvi Vijetha LLP
1/20

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Uppal

2 BHK Flat
₹75.59 L - 1.15 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹80.69 L - 85.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.89 L - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
AI
Apurupa Infrastructures
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uppal

2 BHK Flat
₹28.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.7 L - 45.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
GI
GS Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of GS Sri Balaji Towers

2 BHK Flat in Uppal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
TC
Thammana Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Thammana Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Sai Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
by Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
KN
Kondati Narsimha Reddy
Gallery Cover Pic of Deeraj Classic Residency

2 BHK Flat in Uppal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2023
GB
GCR Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of GCR Ushodaya Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uppal

2 BHK Flat