More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Flats for Sale in Sai Krupa Colony, Yapral, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sai Krupa Colony? Housing.com offers 20+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 22+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sai Krupa Colony. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sai Krupa Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sai Krupa Colony, Yapral, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1601 sq.ft)
₹97.45 L
Sai Krupa Colony, Yapral, Secunderabad
3 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sai Krupa Colony, Yapral, Secunderabad
4 BHK Flat (3400 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sai Krupa Colony, Yapral, Secunderabad
2 BHK Flat (1110 sq.ft)
₹64.05 L
Sai Krupa Colony, Yapral
3 BHK Flat (1980 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Sai Krupa Colony, Yapral
3 BHK Flat (1690 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sai Krupa Colony, Yapral
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sai Krupa Colony, Yapral
GK Raj Casa Grande (2088 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr
Yapral, Hyderabad
Om Sree Patels Golf Link (1700 sq.ft)
₹93.5 L - 1.49 Cr
Yapral, Secunderabad
SR Homes (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Yapral, Secunderabad
...Read more
LA
Lands And Loans
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹97.45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to The Chennai Shopping Mall - A S Rao NagarClose to Temp...+ More
LA
Lands And Loans
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Jupally GK S Alam Villas
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Temple24*7 Security
VP
Vrudhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹64.05 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
VP
Vrudhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/4
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Renuka
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
Omsree Prithvi
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sai Krupa Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
6.69 kmfrom
₹3.15 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa Kompally, Hyderabad
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
0.37 kmfrom
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruthi Springdale
4.61 kmfrom
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Samskruthi Springdale
Samskruthi Shelters
3 BHK Villa Kompally, Hyderabad
GH
Green home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Greenscapes
6.30 kmfrom
Price on Request
Aparna Greenscapes
Aparna Constructions
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
AC
Aparna Constructions
Developer + 1 more
GB
GK Builders and Developers
1/33

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yapral, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
OS
Om Sree Builders And Developers
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Yapral, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2013
SC
SR Constructions Hyderabad
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Yapral, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.23k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
SK
Satya Kalyan Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yapral, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2010
BH
Bindu Homes Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Bindu Katyayani Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Yapral, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2022
SI
Sasyaa Infra Projects Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Sasyaa Sunrise One

3 BHK Flat in Yapral, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
TC
Tavisha Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Tavisha Elite Block A

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yapral, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
NP
Nidhi Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhi The Tulip

3 BHK Flat in Yapral, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
SS
S S Construction Sainikpuri
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Blossom Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Yapral, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Sai Krupa Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
by Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas
Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruthi Springdale
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Samskruthi Springdale
by Samskruthi Shelters