More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Flats for Sale in Sector 2C, Alkapoor, Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 2C? Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 2C. Choose from 23+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 2C. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 2C, Alkapoor, Puppalaguda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Vue Residences (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2045 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2395 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
4 BHK Flat (3715 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
4 BHK Flat (3715 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2660 sq.ft)
₹2.74 Cr
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2395 sq.ft)
₹2.42 Cr
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
4 BHK Flat (3510 sq.ft)
₹4.15 Cr
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
...Read more
RP
Raghuram Pradeep Constructions (India) LLP
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Puppalaguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
KR
Kastro Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
The Vue Residences
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
2395 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyOpen Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
HR
Hometown Realty
1/28
New Booking
The Vue Residences
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to CARE Hospitals, HITEC City | Best Hospital in HyderabadClose to Oakridge International School, G...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 2C

Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum EL Palacio
0.40 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Lansum EL Palacio
Lansum Properties LLP
3 BHK Flat Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
3.01 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Odyssey
3.52 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Ramky One Odyssey
Ramky Estates
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ASBL Loft
3.99 kmfrom
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
ASBL Loft
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
Developer + 3 more
KR
Kastro Realty
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
The Vue Residences
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
3510 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 2C

Gallery Cover Pic of Hallmark Skyrena
₹1.11 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Hallmark Skyrena
by Hallmark Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narsingi, Hyderabad
PI
PRIME INDIA DREAM PROJECTS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas
₹6.4 Cr
Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas
by Vasudeva Realtors
5 BHK Villa
Khaja Guda, Hyderabad
SA
S Anjaneyulu
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum Etania
₹2.44 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Lansum Etania
by Lansum Properties LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Financial District, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
KR
Kastro Realty
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
The Vue Residences
RERA
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of A K Residency

Property in Puppalaguda

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 2C, Hyderabad

Secretariat Employees Colony
6,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khizra Enclave
7,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Huda
7,918
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sri Ram Nagar Colony
6,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alkapur Township
5 people rated this locality
4.08
6,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.22%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 2C, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Zenon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
1.34 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AVL Samskruthi
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Manikonda,Hyderabad
1.03 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananda The Drizzle
3 BHK Apartment
Narsingi,Hyderabad
1.35 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Vue Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
1.39 Cr-3.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Tamarind
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Neknampur,Hyderabad
1.04 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayabheri The Pinnacle
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
3.59 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Mirai
4 BHK Apartment
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghava Nova
3 BHK Apartment
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
1.74 Cr-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Skanda
2 BHK Apartment