Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Duplex Houses for Sale in Serilingampally, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
BH
Bonsai Housing
1/24
Bonsai Arbour
RERA
4.3

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Serilingampally

2 BHK Flat
₹72.8 L - 86.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.25 L - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Serilingampally)

DP
Dayakar Properties
1/39
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹6.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
5222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/43
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.6k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPool Facing
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/29
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingClose to KIMS Hospitals Kondapur
LR
Lakhi Realty LLP
1/19
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
5163 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Yashoda Hospitals Hitec CityClub House
Vipin Kumar
Owner
1/17
2.6 kms away
₹9.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Public School, BHEL- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Chandanagar- 0.8 km...+ More
AG
Aliens Group
1/42
3.9 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Triplex,Duplexes in Tellapur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 2.08 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.94 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.54 Cr
5 BHK Triplex
₹6.5 Cr - 10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K - 12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1176 - 8063 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
S
Salano
1/11
4.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Triplex,Duplexes in Beeramguda

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.63 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹1.88 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2169 - 3080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
WN
Walls N Windows Infra
1/8
5.1 kms away

3 BHK Duplex in Beeramguda

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.23 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2230 - 4200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Ranga Mandali
1/5
5.4 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gowtham Model School- 0.6 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Chandanagar- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 1...+ More
Kode Praveen Kumar
Owner
1/17
5.4 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gowtham Model School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Chandanagar- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 1...+ More
Sandeep .G
Owner
1/23
6.7 kms away
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Meridian School - Madhapur- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Hitech City, Hyderabad- 1.7 kmRaidu...+ More
S
SVM Developers
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Beeramguda

2 BHK Flat
₹71.5 L - 73.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.95 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.43 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VI
Vainam Infra Developers Pvt Ltd
6.7 kms away

3 BHK Duplex in Osman Nagar

3 BHK Duplex
₹3.5 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 2600 - 3900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Serilingampally, Hyderabad

Lingampally
11 people rated this locality
4.16
7,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doyens Colony
11,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
68.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
MIG Colony
18,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulmohar Park Colony
10,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Spring Valley
7,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Serilingampally, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Mangala
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Serilingampally,Hyderabad
1.63 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Sarovar Zicon
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Nallagandla, Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Raka
3 BHK Apartment
Serilingampally,Hyderabad
1.77 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TRIDASA Rise
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Serilingampally,Hyderabad
1.44 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hallmark Altus
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Serilingampally,Hyderabad
1.8 Cr-5.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Cyberscape
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Serilingampally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Kondapur, Hyderabad
1.71 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Legalas Doyen Ascent Flamingo
3 BHK Apartment
Serilingampally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AP Rajiv Aarambh Township
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Serilingampally,Hyderabad
26.73 L-57.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bonsai Arbour
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Serilingampally,Hyderabad