More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sreenagar, Hyderabad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sreenagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sreenagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Sreenagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sreenagar)

G
GHR Infra
+ 1 more
1/33
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Villa in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

4.5 BHK Villa
₹4.05 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3855 - 4397 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
TD
TempleTree Developers
1/43
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.57 L - 87.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1443 - 2903 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
DC
Dream Capital Realtors
+ 1 more
1/26
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Malikdanguda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.41 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.32 K - 13.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 3895 - 4145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share aggregator
1/13
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Mankhal, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹9.92 Cr - 10.56 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹16.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 6397 - 10813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/31
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2205 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/32
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2943 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/30
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹86.88 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sreenagar

Gallery Cover Pic of GHR Trivana
1.46 kmfrom
₹4.05 Cr - 4.62 Cr
GHR Trivana
GHR Infra
4.5 BHK Villa Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
G
GHR Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of urbanyards SHANGRILA
1.85 kmfrom
₹86.57 L - 1.74 Cr
urbanyards SHANGRILA
TempleTree Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
TD
TempleTree Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Windsor Court
1.88 kmfrom
₹4.41 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Casagrand Windsor Court
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
4 BHK Villa Malikdanguda, Hyderabad
DC
Dream Capital Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Future The Valley
2.66 kmfrom
₹9.92 Cr - 16.76 Cr
Future The Valley
Future Trends Constructions And Infrastructure LLP
4, 5 BHK Villas Mankhal, Hyderabad
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share aggregator
Seller
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/28
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹84.13 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1683 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/27
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹96.73 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/28
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹90.43 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1809 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/30
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹84.13 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1683 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPower Backup
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/29
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/27
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2205 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/31
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹84.13 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1683 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
The Aga Khan Academy, Hyderabad- 7.7 kmHOTEL AVM- 2.8 kmThukkuguda Bus Stop- 0.1 km
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/31
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹86.38 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/25
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2241 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/33
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling

Ready to Move Projects around Sreenagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sudharma Homes
₹2.48 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Sudharma Homes
by Sudharma Township
3 BHK Villa
Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
ST
Sudharma Township
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northstar Airport Boulevard
₹3.21 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Northstar Airport Boulevard
by Northstar Homes
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Navabhoomi City Grande
₹56.25 L - 2.88 Cr
Navabhoomi City Grande
by Navabhoomi Developers
Residential Plots
Adibatla, Hyderabad
NR
Narsing Rao General Manager
Seller + 1 more
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/28
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹86.41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/25
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
2943 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/30
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2205 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sreenagar, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in JVS Sri Gokulam
Residential Plots
Sreenagar,Hyderabad
86.7 L-3.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Reddengstone Maison De Reva
3 BHK Apartment
Sreenagar,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sreenagar, Hyderabad

Tukkuguda
11 people rated this locality
4.22
6,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shamshabad
17 people rated this locality
4.77
16,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adibatla
12 people rated this locality
4.27
4,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maheshwaram
14 people rated this locality
4.37
8,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.03%
Rise in last 1 Year