Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Township Projects in K P H B Phase 6, Kukatpally, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (K P H B Phase 6)

P
Props
+ 4 more
1/65
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1333 - 2339 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
IR
Imperial Realty
1/27
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 3815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/31
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1208 - 1931 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
S
Sstc
1/41
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2260 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
TL
Team4 Life Spaces Llp
+ 4 more
1/34
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Miyapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.55 K - 10.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1655 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
JR
JN Rao Properties
+ 3 more
1/10
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bachupally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1619 - 2192 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
PE
Prajay Engineering Syndicate Ltd
1/28
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

1 BHK Flat
₹49.28 L - 56.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.4 L - 79.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.32 L - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 2708 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around K P H B Phase 6

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
3.74 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
P
Props
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Honer Signatis
1.02 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Honer Signatis
Honer Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
1.32 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of A2A Homeland
1.72 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.72 Cr
A2A Homeland
Raghuram Infrastructures
3 BHK Flat Kukatpally, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
IP
Indu Projects Limited
1/36
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1426 - 1868 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2011
IP
Indu Projects Limited
1/14
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1426 - 3415 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2011
PG
Praneeth Group
1/26
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hyder Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹99.17 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 3130 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
A Grade Builder
1/7
2.8 kms away

2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2.5 BHK Flat
₹66.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.1 L - 1.14 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
B
Bhavya Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/36
2.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹86.22 L - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.22 L - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹86.22 L - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1268 - 1988 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/27
3.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Borabanda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1250 - 3001 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
VG
Vasavi Group
1/28
3.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Moosapet

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 4970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
UL
Urbanrise Lifestyles Private Limited
1/13
3.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1509 - 1839 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
OP
Optiimus Prime
1/3
3.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kondapur

2 BHK Flat
₹88.5 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 3375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
JE
Janapriya Engineers Syndicate
1/31
5.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Madeenaguda

2 BHK Flat
₹71.25 L - 77.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹88.69 L - 93.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.42 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around K P H B Phase 6

Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
NI
Namishree Infrastructure And Project Pvt Ltd
1/32
5.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kondapur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 3375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
C
Codename
1/11
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur

2 BHK Flat
₹62.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.11 L - 79.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 1602 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SB
Sharvani Builders & Realtors
1/10
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹66.09 L - 94.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.45 L - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2243 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around K P H B Phase 6, Hyderabad

Balaji Nagar
10,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jal Vayu Vihar
10,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navodaya Colony
7,308
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagarjuna Homes
6,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sathavahana Nagar
8,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.85%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around K P H B Phase 6, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Mullangi Saubhagya Sadan
3 BHK Apartment
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Sky Blooms
3 BHK Apartment
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
74.25 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkata Meenakshi
Property
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Homes Block A
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Singam Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Chaitanya Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vajra Sree Nirmala Enclave Block A
3 BHK Apartment
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhanu Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Honer Signatis
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
1.4 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manbhum A Grove By The Lake
3 BHK Apartment
Gajularamaram,Hyderabad
1.2 Cr-1.68 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around K P H B Phase 6, Hyderabad

Kukatpally
41 people rated this locality
4.66
7,637