Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 26, 2020
Showing 1 - 30 of 241

Affordable Projects for Sale in Hyderabad - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  Abhinav Residency

2 BHK Flat in Beeramguda, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  Parshavedi Meadows II

2 BHK Flat in Beeramguda, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
ED
Eswar Developers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manikonda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹24.2 L - 26.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.8 L - 33 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
SI
Shamshiri Infra Projects

Property in Attapur, Hyderabad

PA
Paramount Assets

3 BHK Flat in Boduppal, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹37.02 L - 38.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
LN
Laxmi Narsimha Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreerama Encalve

2 BHK Flat in Suraram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹20 L - 22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
PI
Pride India Builders
1/15

2, 3, 5 BHK Villas in Balapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Villa
₹26.25 L
3 BHK Villa
₹30 L - 37.5 L
5 BHK Villa
₹51.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
AV
Akruthi Ventures
1/5

Property in Manikonda, Hyderabad

RB
Raghavendra Builders & Developers
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Dammaiguda, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹19 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
WW
White Water Constructions

2, 3 BHK Flats in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹21.71 L - 22.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
SB
SSVS Builders & Developers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Alwal, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹20.5 L - 21.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013
HB
Hallmark Builders
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Narsingi, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹98.17 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
MP
Modi Properties Pvt Ltd
1/33

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kowkoor, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹58.13 L - 65.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2011
JE
Janapriya Engineers Syndicate
1/25

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kowkoor, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹48.1 L - 75.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.1 L - 75.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
NM
Neotech Maitri Developers
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Auto Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹39.12 L - 59.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.36 L - 75.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
AB
Aditi Builders

2 BHK Flat in Kapra, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹26.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
MH
Mahanagar Homes
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹33.6 L - 39.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.4 L - 56.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
MP
MDVR Projects Pvt Ltd
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Mansoorabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹27.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2013
PF
Prakruthi Foundations

2, 3 BHK Flats in Alwal, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹24.53 L - 29.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
EE
Environ Estates
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹44.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.53 L - 70.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
PS
Parkwood Signature

2 BHK Flat in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
SI
Spectra India Housing
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹59.87 L - 72.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.44 L - 88.55 L